Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Om Sai Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
OS
by Yuvraj Kisan Owalekar

1 BHK Apartment

0.08 Acres

Navi Mumbai's residential project, Om Sai Residency is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 1 BHK formats in Ulwe. Om Sai Residency is set in an area of 0.08 Acres and is complete with various modern-day amenities. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 266.0 sq.ft.. There is 1 building. Om Sai Residency is located in Plot No. 36, Sector 25, Pushpak Node, Ulwe.Other provisions include access to Sewage Treatment Plant. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. Own a home in Om Sai Residency today!.Om Sai Residency is a RERA registered project with ID P52000050113.Ulwe is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Open Parking
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Sewage Treatment Plant
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
OP
ORACLE PROPERTIES
1/4
Resale
Om Sai Residency
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
AG
Arjun Gajra
1/12
Verified
Resale
Om Sai Residency
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in UlweLift  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Amol Sonawane
Owner
Resale
Om Sai Residency
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in Ulwe- 0.6 kmGalaxy- 0.7 kmBelapur Terminal Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More