Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Nellore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Nellore? Housing.com offers 34+ 3 BHK Flats & 5+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 26+ New Projects, 160+ Resale Properties and 23+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Nellore. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Nellore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1630 sq.ft)
₹55 L
RK Nagar, Balaji Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Ramamurthy Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1412 sq.ft)
₹63.5 L
Harinathpuram, Nellore
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹85.6 L
Nawabpet
3 BHK Flat (1320 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Harinathpuram, Nellore
3 BHK Flat (1620 sq.ft)
₹89.1 L
Magunta Layout
3 BHK Flat (1815 sq.ft)
₹98 L
ISKCON City, Vanam Thopu
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Dhanalakshmi Puram, Gundlapalem
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹6 L
Dargamitta, Nellore
VARDHAN Vardhans Gardenia (1578 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ramji Nagar, Nellore
...Read more
Kishore
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
Anil Manchi
Owner
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubh...+ More
SK Areef Basha
Owner
1/23
Resale
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Karthik
Owner
Resale
Elite Hinduja Heaven
RERA
₹85.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Soham Reddy
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹89.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Careway Infra
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana Co Schools- 1.6 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 5.7 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 km
Sandeep
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹6 L
Avg. price: ₹352.00/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
VG
VARDHANS GARDENIA
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Ramji Nagar, Nellore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
MI
Multiversal Infra Pvt Ltd
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Kottur, Nellore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2022
VP
Vaidehi Projects
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Tada, Nellore

2 BHK Flat
₹33.45 L - 37.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.6 L - 50.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
Bhavani
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
2333 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Khaleel Ahmed
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1420 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lotus Lotus Vihar 1, Kanuparthipadu for Rs. 5900000
Resale
Lotus Lotus Vihar 1
RERA
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RAINBOW SCHOOL- 5 kmDamien Leprosy & T. B. Hospital- 5.5 kmR Bawarchi Biriyani- 0.1 kmAmrutha Complex- 6.2 km
Updated
2w ago
TC
Teknomin Construction Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Teknomin Tekno Towers

3 BHK Flat in Ramji Nagar, Nellore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
MB
Myspace Builders Developers

3 BHK Flat in Vanam Thopu, Nellore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2019
SC
Sreeda Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreeda Srivi Residency

3 BHK Flat in Harinathpuram, Nellore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
Rsju
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pavani Apartments, Vedayapalem for Rs. 4000000
Resale
Pavani Apartments
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sai Maha Vidyalaya Eng. Med. High School- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmHOTEL RESHMA DUM BIRIYANI- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Careway Infra Developers
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1625 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Harinathpuram for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 2 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 1.1 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 kmSubhamastu Shoppin...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Anil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Balaji Nagar for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Jyothi Anshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in BV Nagar for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sadhana High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmSri Vengamamba Punjab...+ More
YR
Yarramreddy Roshini
Gallery Cover Pic of Eswar Homes

3 BHK Flat in Vanam Thopu, Nellore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
MD
Mhr Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mhr Anjanadhri Homes

3 BHK Flat in Gundlapalem, Nellore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
EC
Esr Constructions And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of ESR Ganesh Spectra

3 BHK Flat in Ramji Nagar, Nellore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
DS
Dharmavaram Sai Baba
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai New Era

3 BHK Flat in Kovur, Nellore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
AC
Anjani Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjani Pavani Vista

3 BHK Flat in Ramji Nagar, Nellore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
KD
Karthik Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Karthik Jaya Lakshmi Towers

3 BHK Flat in Harinathpuram, Nellore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
MH
Mega Homes Nellore
Gallery Cover Pic of Chalamas Mega Homes

3 BHK Flat in Harinathpuram, Nellore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
DR
Devandla Ravi Indira
Gallery Cover Pic of Devandla Aadhaya Nilayam

3 BHK Flat in Nawabpet, Nellore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat