More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Chinna Bazar, VRC Centre, Nellore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chinna Bazar? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chinna Bazar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chinna Bazar, VRC Centre, Nellore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Chinna Bazar, VRC Centre
...Read more
CHANDRA PAVAN
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Subhamastu Shopping Mall, NelloreVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago