Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Dargamitta, Nellore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Dargamitta? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Dargamitta, Nellore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹6 L
Dargamitta, Nellore
...Read more
Sandeep
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹6 L
Avg. price: ₹352.00/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Dargamitta)

Soham Reddy
Owner
1/7
0.9 km away
₹89.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmSri Vengamamba Punjabi Family Dhaba- 0.1 km ...+ More
Ok
Owner
1/11
1.9 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmSri Ven...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/8
2.2 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 2 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 1.1 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 kmSubhamastu Shoppin...+ More
SK Areef Basha
Owner
1/23
2.2 kms away
₹63.54 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
Chandrashekhar
Owner
1/5
2.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubh...+ More
Anil Manchi
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
VG
VARDHANS GARDENIA
1/2
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ramji Nagar, Nellore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1578 - 1626 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
Alekhya
Owner
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmRR FAMI...+ More
Sai Krishna Reddy Palagiri
Owner
1/7
3.5 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sadhana High School- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmHOTEL RESHMA DUM BIRIYANI- 0.1 kmSouth India Shopping...+ More
MI
Multiversal Infra Pvt Ltd
1/2
3.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kottur, Nellore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
Karthik
Owner
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹85.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70...+ More
Kishore
Owner
1/11
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 2.2 kmMurali Krishna70...+ More
Subramanyam
Owner
1/4
4.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Himalaya School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 Restaura...+ More
Careway Infra
Owner
1/12
6.4 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana Co Schools- 1.6 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 5.7 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 km
Shaik Tajuddin
Owner
6.9 kms away
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana Co Schools- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 km
Bhavani
Owner
1/19
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
2333 sq.ft
MB
Myspace Builders Developers
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanam Thopu, Nellore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1325 - 1685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
SC
Sreeda Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreeda Srivi Residency
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Harinathpuram, Nellore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1079 - 1122 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
TC
Teknomin Construction Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Teknomin Tekno Towers
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramji Nagar, Nellore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 819 - 1048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dargamitta, Nellore

Gallery Cover Pic of Motherland City Square
Property
Dargamitta,Nellore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dargamitta, Nellore

Ambedkar Nagar
5,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Magunta Layout
1 people rated this locality
5
6,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vanam Thopu
2 people rated this locality
5
4,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parameshwari Nagar
4,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft