0 -
50L
0
50L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

House for Sale in Nellore under 50 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Satyanarayana
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Vishnu
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
viswam english medium high school- 3.2 kmSIMHAPURI FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 kmSubramanyam Complex- 3.7 km
Dinesh
1/4
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.ft
50 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. KISHORE'S RATNAM MODEL NICE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmHOTEL RESHMA DUM BIRIYANI- 0.1 kmSadiq Complex- 0.7 km...+ More
Chandrashekhar
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubhamastu S...+ More
Guvvadi Malavika
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sai Maha Vidyalaya Eng. Med. High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmHOTE...+ More
Pothala Kiran
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
692 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SVR High School- 5.5 kmSt Joseph's General Hospital- 6.4 kmHotel Basota Multicuisine Family Restaurant & Lodge- 0.1 kmRANG...+ More
Sai
Owner

Photos under screening...

₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RAINBOW SCHOOL- 5 kmDamien Leprosy & T. B. Hospital- 5.5 kmR Bawarchi Biriyani- 0.1 kmAmrutha Complex- 6.2 km
Pavan Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramalinga Puram for Rs. 4400000
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.5 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubhamastu S...+ More
Prasanth
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1152 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Subedarpet for Rs. 650000
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹564.00/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Netaji School -MSR- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 Restauran...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Mahendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 252 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Narayana Reddy Pet for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.84k/sq.ft
252 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
Md.khaliq81
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 792 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Navalak Gardens for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna7...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Vishnu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 934 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Narayana Reddy Pet for Rs. 3700000
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Geethika
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 520 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Subedarpet for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale in Nellore, Nellore

Vedayapalem
1 people rated this locality
5
6,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Magunta Layout
1 people rated this locality
5
6,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tada
2 people rated this locality
5
3,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mulumudi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Buchireddypalem
3,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sullurupeta
3,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harinathpuram
4,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanuparthipadu
3,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Balaji Nagar
23,408
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vanam Thopu
2 people rated this locality
5
4,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.94%
Fall in last 1 Year