Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 71

2 BHK for sale in Kavali, Nellore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Kavali? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Kavali, Nellore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (2016 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Allipuram, Nellore
2 BHK Flat (1370 sq.ft)
₹54.8 L
Kavali
2 BHK Independent House (1040 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Srihari Nagar, Ramalinga Puram
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Chintareddy Palem, Nellore
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Kallurpalle Rural, Nellore
2 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Chinna Bazar, VRC Centre
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹57 L
Ashok Nagar, Nellore
2 BHK Flat (1340 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L
Sujathamma Colony, Dargamitta
2 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Chandra Mouli Nagar, Vedayapalem
2 BHK Independent House (979 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Santhapeta, Nellore
...Read more
Harikrishna
Owner
1/13
51.68 km away
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
2016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Ramesh
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹54.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Harshith N
Owner
1/6
53.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Kaveri Apartments
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
3d ago
CHANDRA PAVAN
51.4 km away
Resale
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Subhamastu Shopping Mall, NelloreVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Mallik
Owner
1/16
49.67 km away
Resale
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sai Ram E. M School- 0.1 kmBhaskar Reddy Hospital- 0.1 kmAsli Nellore Family Dhaba and Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubra...+ More
Updated
4d ago
JAGADISH
Owner
1/6
54.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
Anish Kumar
Owner
48.72 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubh...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sarada
Owner
55.73 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sadhana High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmSri Vengamamba Punjab...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Bujji
1/6
53.51 km away
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 kmSubhamastu Shopp...+ More
Koteswararao Manchala
Owner
1/3
51.56 km away
Resale
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 3.1 kmMurali ...+ More
Sai Swaroop Avs
Owner
1/15
56.91 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGarden
Updated
5d ago
Manaapreproperties
Owner
1/9
50.56 km away
Resale
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Uma Maheswari Gh
Owner
1/9
53.97 km away
Resale
Kaveri Apartment
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
Pasam Kumar
Owner
1/7
49.64 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SVR High School- 1.2 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 Restaura...+ More
Malli
Owner
1/16
57.04 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana Co Schools- 1.6 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 5.7 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Suresh
Owner
1/5
57.04 km away
Resale
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Yaswanth
Owner
57.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹47.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Sai Swaroop Avs
Owner
1/17
56.91 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Sadath
Owner
1/2
53.75 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Nellore Srinivasulu
Owner
1/6
70.23 km away
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingSports FacilityKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Uma A
Owner
1/12
49.84 km away
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sai Ram E. M School- 0.4 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmHotel Rayalseema'...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Akshay
Owner
1/6
53.89 km away
Resale
₹40.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Aathrayasa Nagaraju
Owner
1/6
53.87 km away
Resale
Dheeraj
₹43.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Square Academy (CBSE School in Mira Road)- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmAnand Nagar Metro Station- ...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kavali, Nellore

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Kavali, Nellore

Residential Lands for Sale in Diya Homes
Residential Plots
Kavali,Nellore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kavali, Nellore

Vedayapalem
1 people rated this locality
5
6,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Magunta Layout
1 people rated this locality
5
6,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tada
2 people rated this locality
5
3,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23,408
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vanam Thopu
2 people rated this locality
5
4,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gundlapalem
1 people rated this locality
5
3,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.61%
Fall in last 1 Year