0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 94

Flats for Sale in Mulumudi, Nellore under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Nellore Property
1/2
12.29 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹541.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SESHU EM HIGH SCHOOL- 4.3 kmMEGA FAMILY CLINIC- 4.1 kmHOTEL RUCHI- 2.3 km
Updated
1w ago
CHANDRA PAVAN
1/5
17.36 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 L
Avg. price: ₹94.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Narayana Co Schools- 1.6 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 5.7 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Nellore Property
1/15
18.95 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
viswam english medium high school- 0.6 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 6 kmAsli Nell...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Penchal
Owner
1/5
18.95 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.95 L
Avg. price: ₹108.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Nellore Property
1/6
27.03 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CR FAMILY DHABA A/C GARDEN- 0.1 kmMungara Ravindra Reddy complex- 0.1 km
Harshith N
Owner
1/6
14.93 km away
Verified
Resale
Kaveri Apartments
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1d ago
Kishore Reddy
1/8
27.03 km away
New Booking
₹19.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Ashik
Owner
1/7
13.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Chalamas Mega Homes
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Siva
Owner
1/19
18.1 km away
Resale
Sai Sri Elite
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹944.00/sq.ft
1799 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Uma Maheswari Gh
Owner
1/9
14.93 km away
Resale
Kaveri Apartment
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
Shaik Shahul Hameed
Owner
1/26
11.36 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kishore's Ratnam Race International School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospital- 1.6 kmSri Vengamamba Punjabi Family Dhaba- 0.1 km ...+ More
Nellore Property
1/11
12.93 km away
New Booking
₹14.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmSri Vengamamba Punjabi Family Dhaba- 0.1 km ...+ More
Nellore Property
1/9
17.59 km away
New Booking
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana Co Schools- 1.9 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 5.3 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Nellore Property
1/27
12.93 km away
New Booking
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Kishore Reddy
1/7
9.76 km away
New Booking
₹9.37 L
Avg. price: ₹624.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. KISHORE'S RATNAM MODEL NICE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmHOTEL RESHMA DUM BIRIYANI- 0.1 kmSadiq Complex-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Mulumudi, Nellore

Gallery Cover Pic of Chalamas Mega Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harinathpuram,Nellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Teknomin Tekno Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramji Nagar,Nellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M G B Infinity Kakupalli 2
Property
Kakupalli,Nellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mhr Anjanadhri Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Gundlapalem,Nellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eswar Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanam Thopu,Nellore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in JNR Earth City
Residential Plots
Kakupalli,Nellore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DRS Sagarmala Township Phase Iii
Residential Plots
Sirasanambedu,Nellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VARDHAN Vardhans Gardenia
3 BHK Apartment
Ramji Nagar,Nellore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KOTAMREDDY Sri Sai Krishna Nagar I