0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in RAMESH REDDY NAGAR, Nellore under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (RAMESH REDDY NAGAR)

Sravan Kumar
Owner
1/3
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 2 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 1.1 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 kmSubhamastu Shoppin...+ More
K. Srinivas
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹12.87 L
Avg. price: ₹536.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Netaji School -MSR- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 R...+ More
Asra Infra
Owner
1/11
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.46k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SVR High School- 5.5 kmSt Joseph's General Hospital- 6.4 kmHotel Basota Multicuisine Family Restaurant & Lodge- 0.1 km ...+ More
Sravan Kumar
Owner
1/6
6.4 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana Co Schools- 1.9 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 5.3 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 km
Sindhu
Owner
1/29
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana Co Schools- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 km
Nagarajan
Owner
1/6
0.7 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubh...+ More
Chandrashekhar
Owner
1/5
0.8 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
AV
Anand Vihar Real Estate
1/8
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ramalinga Puram, Nellore

144 sq.yd Plot
₹5.9 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹6.84 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹8.19 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹12.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹455.0/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2025
CHANDRA PAVAN
1.0 km away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Subhamastu Shopping Mall, NelloreVastu Compliant
Anil Manchi
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Tanveer
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Govardhan Raju
Owner
1/3
1.2 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2952 sq.ft
Pradeep
Owner
1/14
1.4 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Himalaya High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 Res...+ More
Vijaya Bhaskar
Owner
1.4 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
5184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmMurali ...+ More
Ashik
Owner
1/7
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siva
Owner
1/6
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aathrayasa Nagaraju
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹43.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Square Academy (CBSE School in Mira Road)- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmAnand Nagar Metro Station- ...+ More
N.Sushmanth
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹35.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.81k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmSri Vengamamba Punjabi Family Dhaba- 0.1 km ...+ More
Soham Reddy
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹89.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in RAMESH REDDY NAGAR, Nellore

Residential Lands for Sale in VS Anjani Nagar 2
Residential Plots
RAMESH REDDY NAGAR,Nellore
 

Popular Locality for sale around RAMESH REDDY NAGAR, Nellore

Santhi Nagar
6,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Magunta Layout
1 people rated this locality
5
6,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harinathpuram
4,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
B. V. Nagar, Harinathpuram
3,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramamurthy Nagar
2,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parameshwari Nagar
4,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramalinga Puram
4,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guduru BhaskaraRami Reddy Layout
9,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kotamitta
18,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dargamitta
8,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft