Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

RERA Certified Projects in Ranganaykulapet, Nellore

Sort by:
Relevance
EC
Esr Constructions And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Esr Srikala Classic

1 BHK Flat in Ranganaykulapet

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2021
EC
Esr Constructions And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of ESR Srikala Emerald

1 BHK Flat in Ranganaykulapet

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2021
KB
Kinnera Bliss
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss
Bliss
RERA

1 BHK Flat in Ranganaykulapet

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Ranganaykulapet)

Karthik
Owner
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹85.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 Restaur...+ More
VL
VS Landways
1/5
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in RAMESH REDDY NAGAR

1152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2019
VG
VARDHANS GARDENIA
1/2
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ramji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1578 - 1626 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
Ashik
Owner
1/7
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubhamastu S...+ More
Siva
Owner
1/6
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TC
Teknomin Construction Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Teknomin Tekno Towers
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 819 - 1048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SC
Sreeda Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreeda Srivi Residency
3.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Harinathpuram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1079 - 1122 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
MB
Myspace Builders Developers
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanam Thopu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1325 - 1685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
DR
Devandla Ravi Indira
Gallery Cover Pic of Devandla Aadhaya Nilayam
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nawabpet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 714 - 1236 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
EC
Esr Constructions And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of ESR Ganesh Spectra
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 92 - 95 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
AC
Anjani Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjani Pavani Vista
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 698 - 1002 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020