Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Resale properties in Vanam Thopu, Nellore

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Vanam Thopu)

Sravan Kumar
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 2 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 1.1 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 kmSubhamastu Shopping Mall, ...+ More
Mohammed
Owner
1/8
1.8 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sadhana High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmSri Vengamamba Punjabi Family...+ More
K. Srinivas
Owner
1/4
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹12.87 L
Avg. price: ₹536.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Netaji School -MSR- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 Restauran...+ More
Akshay
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹40.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmSri Vengamamba Punjabi Family Dhaba- 0.1 kmSubh...+ More
N.Sushmanth
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹35.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.81k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Aathrayasa Nagaraju
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹43.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Square Academy (CBSE School in Mira Road)- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmAnand Nagar Metro Station- 8.7 km  ...+ More
Soham Reddy
Owner
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹89.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Shahul Hameed Shaik
Owner
1/13
1.5 kms away
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Sadath
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Bujji
1/6
1.7 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 kmSubhamastu Shopping Mall...+ More
Tanveer
Owner
1.7 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubhamastu S...+ More
Govardhan Raju
Owner
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2952 sq.ft
Sarada
Owner
1.8 kms away
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Siva
Owner
1/6
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vanam Thopu, Nellore

ISKCON City
4,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.49%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vanam Thopu, Nellore

Gallery Cover Pic of Eswar Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanam Thopu,Nellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Motherland Apoorva
Property
Vanam Thopu,Nellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Myspace Fortune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanam Thopu,Nellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Manor Block 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanam Thopu,Nellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manor Block B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanam Thopu,Nellore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vanam Thopu, Nellore

Kondayapalem
4,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Magunta Layout
1 people rated this locality
5
6,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harinathpuram
4,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chintareddy Palem
3,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guduru BhaskaraRami Reddy Layout
9,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
A. C. Nagar
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhakthavatsala Nagar
3,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
RAMESH REDDY NAGAR
7,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ambedkar Nagar
5,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
B. V. Nagar, Harinathpuram
3,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft