Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Visavaviletipadu, Nellore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Visavaviletipadu? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Visavaviletipadu. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Visavaviletipadu)

MURALIDHARARAO SVS
Owner
1/7
1.0 km away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana Co Schools- 1.9 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 5.3 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 km
Uma Maheswari Gh
Owner
1/9
3.9 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Paul George Global School- 0.2 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmNehru Enclave Metro Station- 4.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
Shahul Hameed Shaik
Owner
1/13
5.1 kms away
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 2 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 1.1 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 kmSubhamastu Shopping Mall, ...+ More
Sadath
Owner
1/2
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Koteswararao Manchala
Owner
1/3
5.1 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 3.1 kmMurali Krishna7...+ More
Siva Pandillapalli
Owner
1/15
5.1 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
viswam english medium high school- 0.6 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 6 kmAsli Nellore Fami...+ More
Kishore Reddy
1/11
5.1 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1476 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Bujji
1/6
5.1 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 kmSubhamastu Shopping Mall...+ More
Swetha
Owner
1/7
5.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 Restaur...+ More
Nagarajan
Owner
1/6
6.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubhamastu S...+ More
Akshay
Owner
1/6
6.2 kms away
₹40.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmSri Vengamamba Punjabi Family Dhaba- 0.1 kmSubh...+ More
Aathrayasa Nagaraju
Owner
1/6
6.3 kms away
₹43.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Square Academy (CBSE School in Mira Road)- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmAnand Nagar Metro Station- 8.7 km  ...+ More
Uma A
Owner
1/12
6.7 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sai Ram E. M School- 0.4 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmHotel Rayalseema's- 0.1 k...+ More
Sarada
Owner
6.9 kms away
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sadhana High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 0.1 kmSri Vengamamba Punjabi Family...+ More
M Suresh
Owner
1/5
1.4 kms away
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana Co Schools- 1.6 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Nellore- 5.7 kmRR FAMILY DHABA- 0.1 km
TC
Teknomin Construction Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Teknomin Tekno Towers
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 819 - 1048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Visavaviletipadu, Nellore

Gallery Cover Pic of M G B Infinity Kakupalli 2
Property
Kakupalli,Nellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mhr Anjanadhri Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Gundlapalem,Nellore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in JNR Earth City
Residential Plots
Kakupalli,Nellore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KOTAMREDDY Sri Sai Krishna Nagar I
Residential Plots
Kakupalli,Nellore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Infra Magadha County
Residential Plots
Thotapalli Gudur,Nellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eswar Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanam Thopu,Nellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Multiversal Nova Superio
Property
Harinathpuram,Nellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VARDHAN Vardhans Gardenia
3 BHK Apartment
Ramji Nagar,Nellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devandla Aadhaya Nilayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nawabpet,Nellore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eswar Pearl
Property
Magunta Layout,Nellore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Visavaviletipadu, Nellore

Gundlapalem
1 people rated this locality
5
3,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft