Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 289

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Adarsh Nagar, Bindapur, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
ARYA HOMES AND BUILDER
1/8
1.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Uttam Nagar, New Delhi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹32 L - 56 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹55 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11 K - 11.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
1w ago
MA
Manish Associates
1/7
1.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Uttam Nagar, New Delhi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹28 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹65 L - 75 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.52 K - 6.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
Updated
2w ago
S
SHREE SHYAM JI PROPERTIES AND BUILDERS
1/8
1.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52 L - 68 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹71 L - 82 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹86 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.41 K - ₹11.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
B
Brijesh
1/14
1.62 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dashrathpuri Metro StationClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClose to Maxfort School DwarkaC...+ More
Updated
3d ago
B
Brijesh
1/21
1.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bhagat Chandra HospitalClose to Dashrathpuri Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to Indira Gan...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Adarsh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of RP Luxury Homes
2.19 kmfrom
₹85.0 L - 1.1 Cr
RP Luxury Homes
RP Buildtech
3 BHK Builder Floor Matiala, New Delhi
RB
RP Buildtech
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 Builder Floor 1
2.35 kmfrom
₹47.23 L - 88.74 L
G3 Builder Floor 1
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Luxury Floors
3.46 kmfrom
₹37.5 L - 63.33 L
Royal Luxury Floors
Royal City Developer
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors Dwarka Mor, New Delhi
RC
Royal City Developer
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of The Shiva Luxury Homes
3.63 kmfrom
₹38.46 L - 92.3 L
The Shiva Luxury Homes
The Shiva Build Tech
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Dwarka Mor, New Delhi
TS
The Shiva Buildtech
Agent
FC
FIRST CHOICE HOUSING
1/13
1.59 km away
Verified
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dashrathpuri Metro Station
Updated
3d ago
B
Brijesh
1/11
1.54 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dashrathpuri Metro StationClose to Maxfort School DwarkaClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
FD
Fair Deal Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/11
1.45 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Uttam Nagar East Metro StationClose to Indira Gandhi Internatio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
FC
FIRST CHOICE HOUSING
1/7
1.43 km away
Verified
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dashrathpuri Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
FD
Fair Deal Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/18
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlySmart HomeClose to Janakpuri Super Speciality HospitalLift
SB
Sanjay Bansal
1/11
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aakash Healthcare Super Speciality HospitalClose to Bhagat Chandra HospitalClose to Dashrathpuri Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
3d ago
NH
NAKSH HOMES
1/6
1.45 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsClose to Vegas MallClose to Uttam Nagar West Metro StationClose to Uttam Nagar Terminal Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
VR
Vindhyavasini Realty Associates
Locality Champion
1/16
1.62 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Adarsh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of RP Luxury Homes
₹85.0 L - 1.1 Cr
RP Luxury Homes
by RP Buildtech
3 BHK Builder Floor
Matiala, New Delhi
RB
RP Buildtech
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 Builder Floor 1
₹47.23 L - 88.74 L
G3 Builder Floor 1
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Luxury Floors
₹37.5 L - 63.33 L
Royal Luxury Floors
by Royal City Developer
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Dwarka Mor, New Delhi
RC
Royal City Developer
Agent
PR
PRIME REALTY CONSULTANCY
Locality Champion
1/7
1.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Dashrathpuri Metro StationVastu CompliantGood Cross v...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TH
THAKURJI HOUSING DEVELOPERS
1/15
1.53 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dashrathpuri Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreBachelor Friendly
Updated
2w ago
SB
Sanjay Bansal
1/12
1.38 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South Metro StationClose to Kendriya Vidy...+ More
Updated
2w ago
FD
Fair Deal Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/9
1.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South Metro StationClose to Kendriya Vidyala...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DK
Dinesh Kumar
1/13
1.38 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Adarsh Nagar, New Delhi

Block D
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Santosh Park
6,268
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nand Ram Park
7,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Janki Puri
5,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.64%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Adarsh Nagar, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid The Consulate Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 24 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.8 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi