Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 197

2 BHK for sale in Adarsh Nagar, Bindapur, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Adarsh Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Adarsh Nagar, Bindapur, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (495 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Adarsh Nagar, Bindapur
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (495 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Adarsh Nagar, Bindapur
Suraj Uttam Nagar Affordable Homes (450 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
Arya Luxury Floors (450 sq.ft)
₹32 L - 56 L
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
Jai Shree Shyam Apartment (450 sq.ft)
₹52 L - 68 L
Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi
Kashyap Builder And Developers (630 sq.ft)
₹50.4 L
Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi
Manish Luxurious Floors Uttam Nagar (620 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
Shree Shyam Affordable Homes (450 sq.ft)
₹50 L - 65 L
Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (700 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Part 1, Mahavir Enclave
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (650 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Part 1, Mahavir Enclave
...Read more
SJ
Suraj Jaiswal Buildup Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/15
1.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Uttam Nagar, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20 L
3 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.02k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
AH
ARYA HOMES AND BUILDER
1/8
1.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Uttam Nagar, New Delhi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹32 L - 56 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹55 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11 K - 10.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
1w ago
S
SHREE SHYAM JI PROPERTIES AND BUILDERS
1/8
1.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52 L - 68 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹71 L - 82 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹86 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.46 K - ₹11.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
MK
Mr. Kashyap
1/9
1.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹50.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.05 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90.06 L - 96.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.01k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
MA
Manish Associates
1/7
1.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Uttam Nagar, New Delhi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹28 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹65 L - 75 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
Updated
2w ago
S
SHREE SHYAM JI PROPERTIES AND BUILDERS
1/7
1.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K - ₹11.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Adarsh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
1.89 kmfrom
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
3.17 kmfrom
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tiwari Builders Floor
1.96 kmfrom
₹18.0 L - 75.0 L
Tiwari Builders Floor
Homes For Sales
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
BR
Bandhu Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 Luxurious Floors ll
4.77 kmfrom
₹35.0 L - 75.0 L
G3 Luxurious Floors ll
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Dwarka Mor, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
B
Brijesh
1/11
1.54 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dashrathpuri Metro StationClose to Maxfort School DwarkaClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
FC
FIRST CHOICE HOUSING
1/13
1.59 km away
Verified
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dashrathpuri Metro Station
Updated
4d ago
RP
Rathi Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
1.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Dashrathpuri Metro StationClose to Indir...+ More
DP
Dwarka Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
1.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
B
Brijesh
1/13
1.47 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mangla Puri (T.) Bus StopClose to Dashrathpuri Metro StationClose to Maharaja Agrasen Hospital, Dwarka  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
DP
Dwarka Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
1.2 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
1.19 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
B
Brijesh
1/11
1.54 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Maharaja Agrasen Hospital, DwarkaClose to Dashrathpuri Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Adarsh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G3 The Luxury Appartments
₹43.05 L - 82.0 L
G3 The Luxury Appartments
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Nawada, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tiwari Builders Floor
₹18.0 L - 75.0 L
Tiwari Builders Floor
by Homes For Sales
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
BR
Bandhu Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
X
XpertARC
1/11
0.67 km away
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹1.42k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
DI
Dreamkey Infra
1/6
1.18 km away
New Booking
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Dashrathpuri Metro StationLift
Updated
2d ago
VG
Vijender Gupta
1.53 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NH
NAKSH HOMES
1/6
1.45 km away
Resale
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsClose to Vegas MallClose to Uttam Nagar West Metro StationClose to Uttam Nagar Terminal Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dwarka Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
1.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
SB
Sanjay Bansal
1/12
1.38 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South Metro StationClose to Kendriya Vidy...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SB
Sanjay Bansal
1/11
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aakash Healthcare Super Speciality HospitalClose to Bhagat Chandra HospitalClose to Dashrathpuri Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
4d ago
DP
Dwarka Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
1.19 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
TH
THAKURJI HOUSING DEVELOPERS
1/15
1.53 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dashrathpuri Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreBachelor Friendly
Updated
3w ago
RP
Rathi Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
1.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
1.46 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Adarsh Nagar, New Delhi

8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,268
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.64%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Adarsh Nagar, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid The Consulate Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 24 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.8 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tripundra
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pushpanjali Farms,New Delhi
5.06 Cr-7.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya Greens