VB Homes + 1 more1/265.0 kms awayZero BrokerageEldeco Camelot RERA3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi 3.5 BHK Flat₹8.26 Cr4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹36.55k/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030Contact
Brickandbeamdevelopers4.5 kms away4 BHK Flat in Pocket 1, Sector 14 Dwarka ₹2.4 CrAvg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft1900 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jan, 2027Possession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreContact
Universal Properties1/205.0 kms away3.5 BHK Flat in Pocket A, Sector 17 Dwarka RERA₹7.5 CrAvg. price: ₹26.79k/sq.ft2800 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jan, 2030Possession status Highlights: Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingGated CommunityContact
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP1/245.4 kms away4 BHK Flat in Sector 19 Dwarka, New Delhi RERA₹7.6 CrAvg. price: ₹23.75k/sq.ft3200 sq.ftBuiltup area20th Apr, 2027Possession status Highlights: Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupContact
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP1/255.4 kms away4 BHK Flat in Sector 19 Dwarka, New Delhi RERA₹8.0 CrAvg. price: ₹24.17k/sq.ft3310 sq.ftBuiltup area20th Apr, 2027Possession status Highlights: Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupContact
Arun KumarOwner1.7 kms away1 BHK Flat in Part 1, Mahavir Enclave ₹30.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft450 sq.ftBuiltup area27th Jul, 2026Possession status Nearby: R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 0.1 kmDashrathpuri Metro Station- 0.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 0...+ MoreContact
Alliance BuildconOwner1/24.2 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Bhagwati Garden, Dwarka Mor ₹35.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft560 sq.ftBuiltup area24th Jul, 2026Possession status Nearby: Kamal Model Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDwarka Mor Metro Station- 1.4 km ...+ MoreContact
Garur Enterprises LLP1/265.4 kms awayGarur Golf Island RERA4 BHK Flat in Sector 19 Dwarka, New Delhi 4 BHK Flat₹6.86 Cr - 8.94 CrAvg. Price: ₹22 K - 27 K/sq.ftSizes: 3120 - 3310 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
KBKhatib Builders And DevelopersRequest Images4.0 kms awayKhatib Aleef Breeze Apartment RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 19 Dwarka, New Delhi 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 657 - 964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026Contact
MayankRequest Images5.6 kms away3 BHK Flat in Khayala, Madanganj ₹2.44 CrAvg. price: ₹20.72k/sq.ft1176 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2027Possession status Nearby: Jesus Mary Joseph Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmTagore Garden Metro Station- 0.1 kmBaljeet's...+ MoreContact