More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 242

Flats for Sale in Ashok Vihar, Saket, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ashok Vihar? Housing.com offers 249+ Flats & 20+ Houses/Villas. Search from 117+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ashok Vihar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ashok Vihar, Saket, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3600 sq.ft)
₹9.75 Cr
Saket, New Delhi
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Saket, New Delhi
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Saket, New Delhi
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3500 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Saket, New Delhi
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Saket, New Delhi
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Saket, New Delhi
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2300 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Saket, New Delhi
1 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Saket, New Delhi
4 BHK Duplex (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Saket, New Delhi
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Saket, New Delhi
...Read more
KS
Kavita Singhania
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)Close to Saket Ter...+ More
Updated
6d ago
KS
Kavita Singhania
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
KS
Kavita Singhania
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ashok Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Complete I And M Floret Homes
4.61 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Complete I And M Floret Homes
Complete Home Solutions
3, 4 BHK Flats Satbari, New Delhi
SR
Sun Real Estate
Seller
RG
Rajeev Gulati
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SA
SAHIL ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Saket RWA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
GG
Gaurav Gupta D
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Saket RWA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
DP
Delhi Property
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Saket Terminal Bus StopClose to Malviya...+ More
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ashok Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Complete I And M Floret Homes
₹90.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Complete I And M Floret Homes
by Complete Home Solutions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Satbari, New Delhi
SR
Sun Real Estate
Seller
NA
Nigam Associates
1/11
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
SB
Sunny Batra
1/10
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClose to Malviya Nagar Metro Station,, Gate No. 4Close to Max Super Speciality Hospital, Sake...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ashok Vihar, New Delhi

Saidulajab
5,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block M
2 people rated this locality
4
24,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.74%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ashok Vihar, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of POF The Avant
1, 2 BHK Builder Floors
Chhattarpur,New Delhi
30.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Green View Apartments
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Mehrauli,New Delhi
70.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of New DS Apartment
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Mehrauli,New Delhi
69.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Oakwood Estate
3 BHK Villa
Satbari,New Delhi
1.95 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urban Casa
3 BHK Builder Floor
Vasant Kunj,New Delhi
3.74 Cr-5.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 1 Premium Builder Floor