Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

3 BHK for sale in Bindapur, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Bindapur? Housing.com offers 13+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 56+ Resale Properties and 11+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Bindapur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Bindapur, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Arya Luxury Floors (450 sq.ft)
₹55 L - 90 L
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Bindapur, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Bindapur, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (910 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Bindapur, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹59 L
Bindapur, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (765 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Bindapur, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (630 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Bindapur, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (630 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Bindapur, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Bindapur, New Delhi
...Read more
AH
ARYA HOMES AND BUILDER
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Uttam Nagar

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹32 L - 56 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹55 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K - 11.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
4d ago
SP
Saarthi Properties & Builders
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
Saarthi Affordable Homes
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Uttam Nagar West Metro StationLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
SP
Saarthi Properties & Builders
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Saarthi Affordable Homes
RERA
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Uttam Nagar West Metro StationLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bindapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
4.60 kmfrom
₹8.26 Cr
Eldeco Camelot
Eldeco Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
6.80 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
1.22 kmfrom
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
1.25 kmfrom
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SB
Saarthi Builders
Seller + 1 more
AB
Archit Builders
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Uttam Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.88 K - 7.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
AH
ARYA HOMES & BUILDERS
1/12

3 BHK Builder Floor in Uttam Nagar

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹22 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹35 L - 56 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹58 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.92 K - 12.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bindapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
by Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
by Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SB
Saarthi Builders
Seller + 1 more
R S Panwar
Owner
Resale
Sai Apartment
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmUttam Nagar West Metro Station- 1.1 kmB...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ajit Pandey
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Bindapur

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
VP
Vikrant Properties And Builders
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Bindapur

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.14 K - 7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
VP
Vikrant Properties And Builders
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Uttam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.14 K - 7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
KH
Kushwaha Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Bindapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
Updated
6d ago
AA
Aakash Associates
1/2

3 BHK Independent Floor in Uttam Nagar

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹63.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
TP
The Paradise Builder

3 BHK Flat in Bindapur

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.82 K - 5.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
Ravi Chopra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 713 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Bindapur for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmUttam Nagar East Metro Station- 1.9 kmB...+ More
Mala Choudhary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in  RWA Vishwas Park Block A, Bindapur for Rs. 8999999
Resale
RWA Vishwas Park Block A
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 1.8 kmUttam Nagar West Metro Station- 2.2 kmB...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AA
Aakash Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakash Floors -I

3 BHK Independent Floor in Uttam Nagar

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹63.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bindapur, New Delhi

Jivan Park
7,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uttam Nagar East
11,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhagwati Vihar
5,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vani Vihar
5,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uttam Nagar
6,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.11%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bindapur, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Saharaa P Affordable Homes
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bindapur,New Delhi
27.0 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Homes 4
2 BHK Apartment
Bindapur,New Delhi
33.0 L-33.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  RWA Block C Jeevan Park
Property
Bindapur,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  RWA Sitapuri Gali No 13
Property
Bindapur,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Apartment
Property
Bindapur,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  RWA Block D1 Jeewan Park
Property
Bindapur,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikrant Affordable Floors
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bindapur,New Delhi
32.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RWA South Uttam Nagar
Property
Bindapur,New Delhi