Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 27, 2019
Showing 1 - 30 of 73

New Residential Projects in Block B 1, New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Block B 1? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Block B 1, New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Tricone Towers (1700 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Trilokpuri, New Delhi
Antarctica Tricone (1700 sq.ft)
₹3.06 Cr - 6.64 Cr
Trilokpuri, New Delhi
Vishwakarma Apartment
Price on Request
Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi
VK VK Phase B 253
Price on Request
New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi
VK VK Phase B 222
Price on Request
New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi
Home 10
Price on Request
New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi
East End Apartment (920 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr - 1.95 Cr
New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi
VK VK Phase B 244
Price on Request
New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi
Home Home 18 (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi
Satyam Apartment (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi
...Read more
TP
Tricone Projects India Limited
1/2
0.95 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Trilokpuri, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AP
Antarctica Properties
1/7
1.06 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Trilokpuri, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 6.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ft
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2
1.59 km away

Property in Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi

Possession: Feb, 2020
VC
VK Constructions
1/2
0.31 km away

Property in New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi

Possession: Mar, 2015
Updated
2w ago
VC
VK Constructions
1/3
0.28 km away

Property in New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi

Possession: Oct, 2014
Updated
2w ago
HS
Home Solution
1/3
0.9 km away
Home 10
RERA

Property in New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi

Possession: Oct, 2014
Updated
1w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
1/9
0.24 km away

2 BHK Flat in New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2003
Updated
3w ago
VC
VK Constructions
1/2
0.42 km away

Property in New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi

Possession: Dec, 2015
Updated
2w ago
HS
Home Solution
1/10
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
Updated
1w ago
SD
Satyam Developers
1.57 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
AL
Assotech Limited
1/3
1.18 km away

Property in Mayur Vihar Phase 1, New Delhi

Possession: Jan, 2000
AB
Apex Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
1.11 km away

3 BHK Flat in Mayur Vihar Phase 1, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2000
HS
Home Solution

Property in New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi

Possession: Apr, 2016
Updated
1w ago
HS
Home Solution
Home 16
RERA

Property in New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi

Possession: Dec, 2014
Updated
1w ago
HS
Home Solution
0.29 km away

Property in New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi

Possession: Mar, 2015
Updated
1w ago
HS
Home Solution
0.36 km away

Property in New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi

Possession: Nov, 2014
Updated
1w ago
HS
Home Solution
0.81 km away

Property in New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi

Possession: May, 2015
Updated
1w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
1.46 km away

Property in Mayur Vihar Phase 1, New Delhi

RB
Reputed Builder
1.43 km away

Property in Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi

RB
Reputed Builder
1.48 km away

Property in Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi

RB
Reputed Builder
1.59 km away

Property in Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi

RB
Reputed Builder
1.27 km away

Property in Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi

SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1.36 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1.27 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
HS
Home Solution
0.41 km away

Property in New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi