More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Block B, Sant Nagar, Burari, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block B? Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Block B. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Block B. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block B, Sant Nagar, Burari, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Sant Nagar, Burari
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (540 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Sant Nagar, Burari
2 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Sant Nagar, Burari
Raghav Housing Reality Society (630 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L - 85.0 L
Burari, New Delhi
Faildeal Apartments (450 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Burari, New Delhi
Burari Premium Homes (600 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L - 1.0 Cr
Burari, New Delhi
Chaudhary Affordable Homes (450 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L - 1.0 Cr
Burari, New Delhi
Himagiri Enclave Block B RWA
Price on Request
Burari, New Delhi
...Read more
AS
Anamika Sharma
1/12
Resale
Burari Premium Homes
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
RR
Radhika Real Estate
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Guru Gobind Singh Hospital (GGSH)Close to Bus Stop
Sachin Gupta
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Himagiri Enclave Block B RWA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGated Community
RH
Raghav Home Estate
1/17

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Burari, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 62 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K - 5.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
FA
Fairdeal Associates
1/26

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Burari, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 64.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
H&
H & M Builders and Developers
1/16

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Burari, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K - 5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
CR
Chaudhary Realtors
1/58

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Burari, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹21 L - 30 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 56 L
4 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K - 5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of Burari Affordable Homes
0.78 kmfrom
₹23.0 L - 90.0 L
Burari Affordable Homes
Chaudhary Realtors
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Burari, New Delhi
FA
Fairdeal Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaudhary Burari Premium Homes
0.78 kmfrom
₹21.0 L - 99.99 L
Chaudhary Burari Premium Homes
Chaudhary Realtors
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Burari, New Delhi
FA
Fairdeal Associates
Seller