More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 48

Flats for Sale in Block C, Devli, Sangam Vihar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block C? Housing.com offers 48+ Flats & 32+ Houses/Villas. Search from 24+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Block C. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block C, Devli, Sangam Vihar, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (430 sq.ft)
₹5.5 L
Sangam Vihar, New Delhi
Residential Plot (270 sq.ft)
₹4.5 L
Sangam Vihar, New Delhi
Residential Plot (450 sq.ft)
₹6.3 L
Sangam Vihar, New Delhi
Residential Plot (370 sq.ft)
₹5.3 L
Sangam Vihar, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Sangam Vihar, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent House (360 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sangam Vihar, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (450 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Sangam Vihar, New Delhi
4 BHK Independent House (10000 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sangam Vihar, New Delhi
10 BHK Independent House (534 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Sangam Vihar, New Delhi
1 BHK Independent House (360 sq.ft)
₹35.9 L
Sangam Vihar, New Delhi
...Read more
NP
Neha Pandey
1/10
New Booking
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amrita Public School- 0.8 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)- 0.1 kmSaket Metro Station- 5.9 kmBarbeque Na...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NP
Neha Pandey
1/12
New Booking
₹6.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
NP
Neha Pandey
1/9
New Booking
₹5.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Suresh Kumar Arora
Owner
Resale
RWA Sangam Vihar Block B
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amrita Public School- 1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)- 0.1 kmSaket Metro Station- 6 kmBarbeque Nation...+ More
Manish
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.06k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
Devender Dahiya
Owner
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of Complete I And M Floret Homes
4.55 kmfrom
₹85.0 L - 1.3 Cr
Complete I And M Floret Homes
Complete Home Solutions
3, 4 BHK Flats Satbari, New Delhi
SR
Sun Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CHS Independent Apartment 2
5.15 kmfrom
₹90.0 L
CHS Independent Apartment 2
Complete Home Solutions
3 BHK Flat Satbari, New Delhi
SR
Sun Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CHS Independent Apartment
5.25 kmfrom
₹90.0 L
CHS Independent Apartment
Complete Home Solutions
3 BHK Flat Rajpur Khurd Extension, New Delhi
SR
Sun Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Complete Myra Buildwell Apartment 2
5.84 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Complete Myra Buildwell Apartment 2
Complete Home Solutions
3, 4 BHK Flats Chhattarpur, New Delhi
SR
Sun Real Estate
Seller
Anita
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Rahul
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amrita Public School- 1.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)- 0.1 kmSaket Metro Station- 6 kmBarbeque Nati...+ More
Nitin Handala
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
513 sq.ft
Mayank Rajora
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
243 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Deepak Kumar Pandey
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Madhusudan Ojha
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of Complete I And M Floret Homes
₹85.0 L - 1.3 Cr
Complete I And M Floret Homes
by Complete Home Solutions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Satbari, New Delhi
SR
Sun Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CHS Independent Apartment 2
₹90.0 L
CHS Independent Apartment 2
by Complete Home Solutions
3 BHK Flat
Satbari, New Delhi
SR
Sun Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CHS Independent Apartment
₹90.0 L
CHS Independent Apartment
by Complete Home Solutions
RWA Sangam Vihar Block B
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
RWA Sangam Vihar Block B
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
4950 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rahul
Owner

Photos under screening...

₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
463 sq.ft
X
XpertARC
Gallery Cover Image of 965 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sangam Vihar for Rs. 3400000
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
Himanshu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sangam Vihar for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Vishal Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 445 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sangam Vihar for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
Nakul Choudhary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sangam Vihar for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Simran Aggarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sangam Vihar for Rs. 1600000
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Prem
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 1 RK Farm House for sale in Sangam Vihar for Rs. 100000
Resale
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block C, New Delhi

Block A
5,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tigri Colony
28,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Durga Vihar
10,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block C, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of POF The Avant
1, 2 BHK Builder Floors
Chhattarpur,New Delhi
30.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Green View Apartments
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Mehrauli,New Delhi
70.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Oakwood Estate
3 BHK Villa
Satbari,New Delhi
1.95 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Ultra Premium Luxury Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
13.0 Cr-13.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of New DS Apartment
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Mehrauli,New Delhi
69.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Super Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Builder Floors
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
7.5 Cr-11.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 1 Premium Builder Floor
3 BHK Apartment
Greater Kailash I,New Delhi
6.25 Cr-6.25 Cr