More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Block C4G, Janakpuri, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block C4G? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Block C4G. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block C4G, Janakpuri, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1036 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Janakpuri, New Delhi
...Read more
BA
Bros And Homes
1/7
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.48k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago