More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 128

Flats for Sale in CGO Complex, Pragati Vihar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in CGO Complex? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in CGO Complex, Pragati Vihar, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1953 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Block A, Defence Colony
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1953 sq.ft)
₹8.25 Cr
Block A, Defence Colony
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹8.25 Cr
Block A, Defence Colony
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1953 sq.ft)
₹7.85 Cr
Block A, Defence Colony
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.49 Cr
Defence Colony, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1953 sq.ft)
₹7.8 Cr
Block A, Defence Colony
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2000 sq.ft)
₹8.25 Cr
Block A, Defence Colony
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2400 sq.ft)
₹14.0 Cr
Block A, Defence Colony
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1900 sq.ft)
₹7.85 Cr
Block A, Defence Colony
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1900 sq.ft)
₹8.45 Cr
Block A, Defence Colony
...Read more
PS
Property Studio
Locality Champion
1/13
1.29 km away
Resale
RWA Defence Colony Block A
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunityClub House
Updated
1w ago
FP
Friends Properties
1/9
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around CGO Complex, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Lajpat Nagar 3 Premium Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Lajpat Nagar III,New Delhi
9.5 Cr-9.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 1 Premium Builder Floor
3 BHK Apartment
Greater Kailash I,New Delhi
6.25 Cr-6.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Ultra Premium Luxury Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
13.0 Cr-13.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Super Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Builder Floors
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
7.5 Cr-11.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mrigank  348 31 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road
2 BHK Apartment
Netaji Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Gulmohar Enclave
Property
Gulmohar Park,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa