Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

New Residential Projects in Dr Ambedkar Colony, Chhattarpur, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Dr Ambedkar Colony? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Dr Ambedkar Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Dr Ambedkar Colony, Chhattarpur, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Complete Myra Buildwell Apartment (1350 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Chhattarpur, New Delhi
D S Metro View Apartment (1224 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Chhattarpur, New Delhi
Build Wick South Estate (900 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L - 85.0 L
Chhattarpur, New Delhi
Buildwick Meridian (1000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L - 90.0 L
Chhattarpur, New Delhi
CS C S Northend Tower
Price on Request
Chhattarpur, New Delhi
Swaraj Homes Tyagi Apartment
Price on Request
Chhattarpur, New Delhi
A D Infra Height Builders A D Infra Ambedkar Apartment Phase 2
Price on Request
Chhattarpur, New Delhi
Piyush Builder Piyush Floors
Price on Request
Chhattarpur, New Delhi
Safyaa Apartment (500 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chhattarpur, New Delhi
Future Home 3 (700 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L - 66.0 L
Chhattarpur, New Delhi
...Read more
CH
Complete Home Solutions
1/12

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Chhattarpur

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹90 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K - 7.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
DS
D S properties
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Chhattarpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K - ₹10.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
BW
Build Wick Reality
1/5

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Chhattarpur

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹55 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BR
Buildwick Realty
1/6

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Chhattarpur

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹55 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dr Ambedkar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of CHS Independent Apartment 2
2.85 kmfrom
₹90.0 L
CHS Independent Apartment 2
Complete Home Solutions
3 BHK Flat Satbari, New Delhi
SR
Sun Real Estate
Seller
RK
Rahul Kumar

1, 3 BHK Flats in Chhattarpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
FH
Future Home Delhi
Gallery Cover Pic of Future Home 3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chhattarpur

1 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L - 49.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024