Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 599

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Dwarka, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
GA
Goyal Associates
1/4
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 22 Dwarka

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹95 L - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K - 9.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
GA
Goyal Associates
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 28 Dwarka

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹80 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K - 10.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NH
Navyas Housings and Finance
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 3 Dwarka

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹76.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.48k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
PN
Planner N Maker
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Dwarka Mor

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 50 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GA
Goyal Associates
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 25 Dwarka

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹63 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K - 10.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
S
Siddharth
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 15 Dwarka

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹60 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K - 8.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
GA
Goyal Associates
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Bharthal

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 10 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dwarka

Gallery Cover Pic of Bamnoli Tez Homes
3.21 kmfrom
₹79.99 L
Bamnoli Tez Homes
Tez Real Estate
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 28 Dwarka, New Delhi
TR
Tez Real Estate
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Tez Shree Jee Apartment
3.21 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.3 Cr
Tez Shree Jee Apartment
Tez Real Estate
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 28 Dwarka, New Delhi
GA
Goyal Associates
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VB Homes
4.28 kmfrom
₹90.0 L
VB Homes
Shiv N Sai Builders
3 BHK Builder Floor Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Luxury Homes
4.13 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 70.0 L
Shri Balaji Luxury Homes
Shri Balaji Builder
3 BHK Builder Floor Deenpur, New Delhi
AI
ARE INFRA HEIGHTS PVT LTD
Agent + 1 more
AH
ARYA HOMES AND BUILDER
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 15 Dwarka

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹55 L - 80 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K - 10 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
1w ago
PN
Planner N Maker
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 15 Dwarka

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹30 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹55 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.84 K - 7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
GB
Goyal builders
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 23 Dwarka

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 11.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
TR
Tez Real Estate
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 28 Dwarka

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹79.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.08k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
GA
Goyal Associates
1/11
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 14 Dwarka

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹90 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.04 K - ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
PN
Planner N Maker
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Bharat Vihar

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹40 L - 45 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹65 L - 75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K - 8.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
2w ago
BG
Bajrang Garg
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
DDA Residential Flats
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Indira Gandhi HospitalClose to Dwarka Sector 9 Metro Station Bus StopL...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PN
Planner N Maker
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 15 Dwarka

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹46.87 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹62.5 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K - ₹7.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Dwarka

Gallery Cover Pic of Bamnoli Tez Homes
₹79.99 L
Bamnoli Tez Homes
by Tez Real Estate
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 28 Dwarka, New Delhi
TR
Tez Real Estate
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Tez Shree Jee Apartment
₹80.0 L - 1.3 Cr
Tez Shree Jee Apartment
by Tez Real Estate
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 28 Dwarka, New Delhi
GA
Goyal Associates
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VB Homes
₹90.0 L
VB Homes
by Shiv N Sai Builders
3 BHK Builder Floor
Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Agent
GA
Goyal Associates
1/9
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 15 Dwarka

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.25 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K - ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
GA
Goyal Associates
1/9
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 25 Dwarka

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.26 K - 10.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
PN
Planner N Maker
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 15 Dwarka

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹45.28 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹68.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
Updated
1d ago
S
Siddharth
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TARAK HOSPITAL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDClose to Dwarka Metro Station ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
Siddharth
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dwarka Metro StationClose to Vegas Mall...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dwarka, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid The Consulate Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 24 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.8 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya Greens
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 25 Dwarka,New Delhi
1.1 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Luxury Floors Ghitorni
3 BHK Builder Floor
Ghitorni,New Delhi
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dwarka, New Delhi

Sector 19 Dwarka
11 people rated this locality
4.36
16,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 24 Dwarka
14,585