More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 43

Flats for Sale in Govindpuri Extension, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Govindpuri Extension? Housing.com offers 43+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 37+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Govindpuri Extension. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Govindpuri Extension, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (800 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Govindpuri Extension, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Govindpuri Extension, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Govindpuri Extension, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (950 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Govindpuri Extension, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Govindpuri Extension, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Govindpuri Extension, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Govindpuri Extension, New Delhi
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (400 sq.ft)
₹29.5 L
Govindpuri Extension, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (650 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Govindpuri Extension, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (600 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Govindpuri Extension, New Delhi
...Read more
AR
ASTHA REAL ESTATE
1/7
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Paul George Global School- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmGovindpuri Metro Station- 1.7 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Krishna Associates
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Paul George Global School- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmGovindpuri Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Govindpuri Extension, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Ultra Premium Luxury Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
13.0 Cr-13.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 2 Super Luxury Floors
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Builder Floors
Greater Kailash II,New Delhi
7.5 Cr-11.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 1 Premium Builder Floor
3 BHK Apartment
Greater Kailash I,New Delhi
6.25 Cr-6.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Lajpat Nagar 3 Premium Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Lajpat Nagar III,New Delhi
9.5 Cr-9.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Gulmohar Enclave
Property
Gulmohar Park,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of POF The Avant
1, 2 BHK Builder Floors
Chhattarpur,New Delhi
30.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Green View Apartments
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Mehrauli,New Delhi
70.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Oakwood Estate
3 BHK Villa
Satbari,New Delhi
1.95 Cr-1.95 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Govindpuri Extension, New Delhi