More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in Mandoli, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mandoli? Housing.com offers 13+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mandoli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mandoli, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (223 sq.ft)
₹7.5 L
Pratap Nagar, Mandoli
2 BHK Independent House (320 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Pocket A, Mandoli
6 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Pocket A, Mandoli
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1125 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Harsh Vihar, Mandoli
4 BHK Independent House (552 sq.ft)
₹64.99 L
Harsh Vihar, Mandoli
4 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Mandoli Extension, Mandoli
Oxirich New Delhi Extension (984 sq.ft)
₹41.33 L - 60.9 L
Mandoli, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent House (470 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Harsh Vihar, Mandoli
2 BHK Independent House (446 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Pocket A, Mandoli
4 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Nand Nagri, Mandoli
...Read more
Sandeep Gupta
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenfields public School- 0.1 kmKaruna Hospital (24x7 Hours Open)- 2.9 kmJohri Enclave Metro Station- 4.2 kmDomin...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Dheeraj Solanki
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenfields public School- 0.1 kmKaruna Hospital (24x7 Hours Open)- 0.1 kmGokulpuri Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald'...+ More
OC
Oxirich Construction Pvt. Ltd
1/29

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mandoli, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹41.33 L - 45.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.69 L - 60.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
Vinod Singh
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenfields public School- 0.1 kmKaruna Hospital (24x7 Hours Open)- 3.3 kmDilshad Garden Metro Station- 5.4 kmDomi...+ More
Naman
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 446 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mandoli for Rs. 4600000
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
446 sq.ft
Teenu Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Mandoli for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenfields public School- 0.1 kmPushpanjali Medical Centre- 0.1 kmGokulpuri Metro Station- 2.9 kmDomino's Pizza- ...+ More
Dgvhgv
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1755 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Mandoli for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Bhanu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 311 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Mandoli for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
311 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenfields public School- 1.8 kmRajiv Gandhi Super Speciality Hospital (RGSSH)- 1.4 kmJhilmil Metro Station- 2.8 km  ...+ More
Farman Saifi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mandoli for Rs. 10400000
Resale
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago