More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 143 of 143

Flats for Sale in Mool Chand Nagar, Adarsh Nagar, New Delhi - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mool Chand Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mool Chand Nagar, Adarsh Nagar, New Delhi - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Ramgarh Village, Jahangirpuri
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Block C, Adarsh Nagar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (600 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
New Sabzi Mandi, Azadpur
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (675 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Kewal Park, Azadpur
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1301 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Kewal Park, Azadpur
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Block B 3, Jahangirpuri
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (450 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Block B 3, Jahangirpuri
Mantra Perfect Homes Solutions (450 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L - 67.0 L
Adarsh Nagar, New Delhi
Blue Hills Housing Welfare Society (900 sq.ft)
₹21.27 L - 49.62 L
Azadpur, New Delhi
The Super Luxurious Apartment (900 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Shalimar Bagh, New Delhi
...Read more
Jayesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Jahangirpuri for Rs. 7000000
1.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Titiksha Public School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 2.9 kmJahangirpuri Metro Station- 0.7 km  ...+ More
Ali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Adarsh Nagar for Rs. 6000000
0.32 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Patrachar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 3.9 kmAdarsh Nagar Metro Station- 0.5 kmBillu's Hut- 0....+ More
Bharti
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Azadpur for Rs. 4500000
0.84 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Patrachar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 3.3 kmAdarsh Nagar Metro Station- 1.1 kmBillu's Hut- 0....+ More
Abcs
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Jahangirpuri for Rs. 1500000
1.05 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Public Model School- 0.5 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 3.2 kmJahangirpuri Metro Station- 0.9 kmB...+ More
Hemraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Jahangirpuri for Rs. 1850000
1.05 km away
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
ME
Mantra Estate Developers
0.32 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Adarsh Nagar, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹20 L - 28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34 L - 63 L
4 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mool Chand Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Burari Affordable Homes
4.22 kmfrom
₹23.0 L - 90.0 L
Burari Affordable Homes
Chaudhary Realtors
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Burari, New Delhi
FA
Fairdeal Associates
Seller
BH
Blue Hills Housing Welfare Society
0.85 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Azadpur, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹21.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹49.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.36 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
TL
The Luxury Heights
1.63 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Builder Floors in Shalimar Bagh, New Delhi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.75 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.5 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.33 K - ₹19.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
CB
Chauhan Brothers
0.32 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Adarsh Nagar, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 54 L
4 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.58 K - ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
MG
M2K Group
1/32
1.63 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Ashok Vihar, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr - 5.56 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.76 Cr - 12.93 Cr