More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 143

Flats for Sale in Mool Chand Nagar, Adarsh Nagar, New Delhi - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mool Chand Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mool Chand Nagar, Adarsh Nagar, New Delhi - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Shalimar Bagh, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹27.9 L
Kewal Park, Azadpur
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Shalimar Bagh
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Poorvi Shalimar Bagh, Shalimar Bagh
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Shalimar Bagh, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Block C, Adarsh Nagar
2 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Block B 3, Jahangirpuri
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (820 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr
Shalimar Bagh, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1206 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sanjay Nagar, Jahangirpuri
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Poorvi Shalimar Bagh, Shalimar Bagh
...Read more
Vinod Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Delhi Rajdhani Apartments, Azadpur for Rs. 2790000
1.02 km away
Resale
Delhi Rajdhani Apartments
₹27.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.54k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kamal Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 3.9 kmJanakpuri West Metro Station- 4.7 kmBaljeet's Amr...+ More
SA
SINGH ASSOCIATE
1/11
1.25 km away
New Booking
Shalimar Bagh BH West Block RWA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
RP
Rajeev Properties And Builders
1/7
1.33 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGated CommunityOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
Poonam
Owner
1/6
1.05 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymGardenWater Supply

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mool Chand Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Burari Affordable Homes
4.22 kmfrom
₹23.0 L - 90.0 L
Burari Affordable Homes
Chaudhary Realtors
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Burari, New Delhi
FA
Fairdeal Associates
Seller
RP
Rajeev Properties And Builders
1/7
1.33 km away
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Fortis Hospital, Shalimar BaghGated Commu...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Pratham Aggarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Azadpur for Rs. 7500000
0.85 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Queen Mary's School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 4.3 kmMajlis Park Metro Station- 1.2 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
MM
Mayank MG Properties
1/17
1.33 km away
New Booking
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Patrachar Vidyalaya- 0.5 kmFortis Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 1.7 kmAdarsh Nagar Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Amar Singh Chauhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Adarsh Nagar for Rs. 9100000
0.31 km away
Resale
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Patrachar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 4.1 kmAdarsh Nagar Metro Station- 1.1 kmBillu's Hut- 0....+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mool Chand Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Burari Affordable Homes
₹23.0 L - 90.0 L
Burari Affordable Homes
by Chaudhary Realtors
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Burari, New Delhi
FA
Fairdeal Associates
Seller
RP
Rajeev Properties And Builders
1/8
1.33 km away
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.92k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Fortis Hospital, Sh...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Brajendra Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Adarsh Nagar for Rs. 5000000
0.32 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Patrachar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 3.9 kmAdarsh Nagar Metro Station- 0.5 kmBillu's Hut- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
VM
Vinod Mishra
1/8
1.33 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
RP
Rajeev Properties And Builders
1/11
1.33 km away
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.92k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Nikhil Taneja
Owner
1/21
1.33 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
MM
Mayank MG Properties
1/16
1.33 km away
New Booking
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mool Chand Nagar, New Delhi

Block D
4 people rated this locality
3.75
12,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
10,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.29%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mool Chand Nagar, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NBCC Khekra Apartments
Property
Kashmere Gate,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate