More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 63

Flats for Sale in Paryavaran Complex, Said-Ul-Ajaib, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Paryavaran Complex? Search from 29+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Paryavaran Complex. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 20+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Paryavaran Complex. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Paryavaran Complex, Said-Ul-Ajaib, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sun Real Independent Floors (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Freedom Fighters Enclave, New Delhi
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Paryavaran Complex, Said-Ul-Ajaib
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Paryavaran Complex, Freedom Fighters Enclave
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Paryavaran Complex, Said-Ul-Ajaib
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Paryavaran Complex, Said-Ul-Ajaib
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Paryavaran Complex, Said-Ul-Ajaib
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Freedom Fighter Vihar, Said-Ul-Ajaib
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Paryavaran Complex, Freedom Fighters Enclave
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Paryavaran Complex, Freedom Fighters Enclave
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Paryavaran Complex, Freedom Fighters Enclave
...Read more
SS
Satish's sun Real Estates PVT.LTD
1/2
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Freedom Fighters Enclave, New Delhi

4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
KS
Kajal Sharma
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Saket Metro StationLift
Updated
1w ago
KS
Kajal Sharma
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Saket Metro Station
Updated
4d ago
KS
Kajal Sharma
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Saket Metro StationLift
Updated
1w ago
GJ
Guru Ji Real Estate
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Saket Metro StationClose to Max Super Speciality Hospi...+ More
Updated
4w ago
GJ
Guru Ji Real Estate
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rajveer Singh
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to ATM
Updated
2w ago
RS
Rajveer Singh
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
RS
Rajveer Singh
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shree Radhey Properties
1/10
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Saket Metro Station
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Paryavaran Complex, New Delhi

Saiyad Ul Ajaib Extension
13,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Freedom Fighter Vihar
7,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saiyad Ul Ajaib Village
10,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
5,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block D
6,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.6%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Paryavaran Complex, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of POF The Avant
1, 2 BHK Builder Floors
Chhattarpur,New Delhi
30.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Green View Apartments
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Mehrauli,New Delhi
70.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of New DS Apartment
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Mehrauli,New Delhi
69.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Oakwood Estate
3 BHK Villa
Satbari,New Delhi
1.95 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Ashwamedh Apartment
2 BHK Builder Floor
Vasant Kunj,New Delhi
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Ashwamedh Apartment
Property
Kishangarh,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Luxury Floors Ghitorni
3 BHK Builder Floor