PRIME REALTY CONSULTANCY
Locality Champion
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Janakpuri Super Speciality Hos...+ More Updated
3d ago