More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Phase 2, Om Vihar, Hastsal, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Phase 2, Om Vihar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Phase 2, Om Vihar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Phase 2, Om Vihar, Hastsal, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (450 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Hastsal, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Hastsal, New Delhi
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Phase 2, Om Vihar)

VH
VB Homes
+ 1 more
1/26
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 17 Dwarka

3.5 BHK Flat
₹8.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹36.55k/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
VH
VB Homes
1/15
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deenpur

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
YS
Yogesh Singh
1/10
0.5 km away
Verified
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kamal Model Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDwarka Mor ...+ More
YS
Yogesh Singh
1/9
0.5 km away
Verified
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
YS
Yogesh Singh
1/10
0.5 km away
Verified
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
S
Sarthiproperties2026**
1/12
0.7 km away
Verified
₹32.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Uttam Nagar West Metro StationLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase 2, Om Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
4.87 kmfrom
₹8.26 Cr
Eldeco Camelot
Eldeco Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
6.71 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
0.81 kmfrom
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
0.90 kmfrom
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SB
Saarthi Builders
Seller + 1 more
S
Sarthiproperties2026**
1/20
0.7 km away
Verified
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Uttam Nagar West Metro StationLiftEarthquake Resistant
S
Sarthiproperties2026**
1/13
0.7 km away
Verified
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Uttam Nagar West Metro StationLiftGated Community
S
Sarthiproperties2026**
1/14
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹39.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGated CommunityClose to Nawada Metro Station
S
Sarthiproperties2026**
1/15
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Uttam Nagar West Metro StationLift
S
Sarthiproperties2026**
1/14
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
PB
Prime Builders
1/6
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Uttam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 40 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K - ₹7.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SR
Shree Ram Builders And Homes
1/7
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Uttam Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.41 K - 8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
YS
Yogesh Singh
1/13
0.8 km away
Verified
₹49.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
YS
Yogesh Singh
1/13
0.9 km away
Verified
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Phase 2, Om Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
by Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
by Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
by Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SB
Saarthi Builders
Seller + 1 more
RS
Rahul Sharma
1/8
0.9 km away
Verified
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prudence Schools- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDwarka Mor Metro Stati...+ More
RS
Rahul Sharma
1/10
0.9 km away
Verified
₹32.79 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
RS
Rahul Sharma
1/13
0.9 km away
Verified
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
S
Sarthiproperties2026**
1/9
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹23.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Uttam Nagar West Metro StationLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Phase 2, Om Vihar, New Delhi

Vikas Enclave
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block 67D, Mohan Garden
1,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block K 6
4,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yadav Enclave
4,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Phase 2, Om Vihar, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid The Consulate Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 24 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.8 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tripundra
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pushpanjali Farms,New Delhi
5.06 Cr-7.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya Greens
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 25 Dwarka,New Delhi
1.1 Cr-1.4 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Phase 2, Om Vihar, New Delhi