More Filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in Phase I, Budh Vihar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Phase I? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 8+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Phase I. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Phase I, Budh Vihar, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Budh Vihar, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (450 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Budh Vihar, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent House (297 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Budh Vihar, New Delhi
6 BHK Independent House (2340 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Budh Vihar, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent House (225 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Budh Vihar, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Budh Vihar, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Budh Vihar, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1260 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Budh Vihar, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent House (402 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Budh Vihar, New Delhi
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (360 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Budh Vihar, New Delhi
...Read more
Kunal
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
297 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prince Public School, Budh Vihar- 0.1 kmSaroj Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSurajmal Stadium Metro Station- 0.1 kmGopal...+ More
Yash Jain
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxfort School Rohini- 0.1 kmSaroj Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSurajmal Stadium Metro Station- 0.1 kmGopal Ji Chole B...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ankur Sharma
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prince Public School, Budh Vihar- 1.3 kmSaroj Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSurajmal Stadium Metro Station- 7 kmGopal...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Suraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 402 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Budh Vihar for Rs. 4500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
402 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Titiksha Public School- 0.1 kmSaroj Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSurajmal Stadium Metro Station- 0.1 kmGopal Ji Chole ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Budh Vihar for Rs. 17000000
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Radhe
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 495 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Budh Vihar for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Ankit Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Budh Vihar for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxfort School Rohini- 0.1 kmSaroj Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSurajmal Stadium Metro Station- 0.1 kmMR. CHEF INTERNA...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Arvind Tiwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Budh Vihar for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft