More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Sector 1 Rohini, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 1 Rohini? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 1 Rohini. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 1 Rohini, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (400 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Pocket C, Sector 1 Rohini
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (360 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Pocket C, Sector 1 Rohini
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (360 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Pocket C, Sector 1 Rohini
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (360 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Pocket C, Sector 1 Rohini
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (400 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Pocket C, Sector 1 Rohini
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Pocket C, Sector 1 Rohini
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (360 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Pocket C, Sector 1 Rohini
Residential Plot (32 sq.mt)
₹22.0 L
Avantika, Pocket D, Sector 1 Rohini
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (965 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sector 1 Rohini
...Read more
KP
Kanta Property
1/11
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Remal Public School- 0.1 kmSaroj Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSurajmal Stadium Metro Station- 5.4 kmGopal Ji C...+ More
KP
Kanta Property
1/6
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
KP
Kanta Property
1/7
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
KP
Kanta Property
1/6
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
KP
Kanta Property
1/3
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 1 Rohini

Gallery Cover Pic of Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes
5.60 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr
Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes
Padam Associates
3 BHK Flat Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi
PA
Padam associate
Seller
Love Aggarwal
Gallery Cover Image of 965 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 1 Rohini for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to St. Giri Senior Secondary SchoolClose to TempleGated Community