More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 739

Flats for Sale in Pocket 20, Sector 7G, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pocket 20? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pocket 20. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pocket 20, Sector 7G, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (775 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Pocket 20, Sector 7G
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (850 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Pocket 20, Sector 7G
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (850 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Pocket 20, Sector 7 Rohini
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (800 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Pocket 20, Sector 7 Rohini
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Pocket 23, Sector 7G
Jain Luxury Floors (280 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L - 2.3 Cr
Sector 6 Rohini, New Delhi
Jain Luxury Floors (280 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L - 4.5 Cr
Sector 8 Rohini, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1175 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr
Sector 7C, Sector 7 Rohini
Jain Luxury Floors (280 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L - 2.5 Cr
Sector 3 Rohini, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 3G, Sector 3 Rohini
...Read more
PP
PL Properties
Play video
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Rohini East Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NG
New Goel Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
0.18 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
SJ
Surender Jain
1/5
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 6 Rohini, New Delhi

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹25 L - 36 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹45 L - 64.99 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹80 L - 2.3 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K - 22.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
SJ
Surender Jain
1/34
1.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 8 Rohini, New Delhi

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹26 L - 45 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹60 L - 75 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹76 L - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.71 Cr - 2.9 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.4 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K - 27.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
PP
PL Properties
Play video
1/18
0.97 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Rohini East Metro StationClose to Saroj Super Speciality H...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pocket 20

Gallery Cover Pic of Suri Luxurious Homes
3.35 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 6.0 Cr
Suri Luxurious Homes
Suri Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 23 Rohini, New Delhi
SB
Suri Buildtech
Seller
SJ
Surender Jain
1/14
0.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 3 Rohini, New Delhi

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹22 L - 40 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹45 L - 75 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.86 K - 19.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
Updated
3w ago
NG
New Goel Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
0.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Pocket 20

Gallery Cover Pic of Suri Luxurious Homes
₹70.0 L - 6.0 Cr
Suri Luxurious Homes
by Suri Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 23 Rohini, New Delhi
SB
Suri Buildtech
Seller
SJ
Surender Jain
1/20
0.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 7 Rohini, New Delhi

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹25 L - 45 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹45 L - 75 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.6 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K - 18.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
PP
PL Properties
Play video
1/12
0.64 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Saroj Super Speciality HospitalClose to R...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NG
New Goel Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
0.32 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Rohini West Metro StationEarthquake ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Pocket 20, New Delhi

Pocket 23
11,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Pocket 20, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NBCC Khekra Apartments
Property
Kashmere Gate,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Luxury Floors Ghitorni
3 BHK Builder Floor
Ghitorni,New Delhi
90.0 L-90.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Pocket 20, New Delhi