More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Rajendra Place, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rajendra Place? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Rajendra Place)

Perminder Singh Kalra
Owner
1/18
2.0 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.1k/sq.ft
2484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Salwan Public School- 0.1 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmKarol Bagh Metro Station- 2.4 kmRoshan Di Kulfi...+ More
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/35
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹10.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.81k/sq.ft
3740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/36
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.06k/sq.ft
2701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/35
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹13.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.4k/sq.ft
5236 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
HP
Hardial Properties
1/23
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹16.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.47k/sq.ft
4188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPool Facing
HP
Hardial Properties
1/23
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹11.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.81k/sq.ft
2992 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural LightPool Facing
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/40
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.27k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/38
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/37
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.78k/sq.ft
5236 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/34
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.65k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/34
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.35k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/43
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/36
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.36k/sq.ft
2618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Rajendra Place, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Unity Aggarwal Corporate Tower
Property
Rajinder Nagar, New Delhi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rajendra Place, New Delhi

New Rajinder Nagar
6 people rated this locality
4.7
44,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajinder Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.5
37,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patel Nagar
86 people rated this locality
4.59
16,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ranjeet Nagar
13 people rated this locality
4.43
22,884
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anand Parbat
1 people rated this locality
3.75
8,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Baljit Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
Karol Bagh
38 people rated this locality
4.38
19,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shadipur
10 people rated this locality
4.36
21,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
83.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jhandewalan
34,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Defence Colony
21 people rated this locality
4.46
43,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.15%
Fall in last 1 Year

Resale Projects around Rajendra Place, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Unity The Amaryllis Phase 1
Karol Bagh,New Delhi
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
8.81 Cr - 17.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Antriksh Godrej Apartments