Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Unity The Amaryllis Phase 3

Sort by:
Relevance

Property

10

Restaurant
Salon
Concierge Service
Swimming Pool
Food Court
Mini Theatre
Unity The Amaryllis Phase 3 Project Images
RA
Rajat Aggarwal
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Unity The Amaryllis Phase 3
RERA
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.12k/sq.ft
2618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Unity The Amaryllis Phase 3
RERA
₹10.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.81k/sq.ft
3740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Unity The Amaryllis Phase 3
RERA
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.78k/sq.ft
5236 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Unity The Amaryllis Phase 3
RERA
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.36k/sq.ft
2618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantPower Backup
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Unity The Amaryllis Phase 3
RERA
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.06k/sq.ft
2701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Unity The Amaryllis Phase 3
RERA
₹13.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.4k/sq.ft
5236 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityLift