More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 332

Flats for Sale in Delhi Central, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Delhi Central? Housing.com offers 332+ Flats & 43+ Houses/Villas. Search from 221+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Delhi Central. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 260+ Resale Projects and 159+ Owner Properties for sale in Delhi Central. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Delhi Central, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2400 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
New Rajinder Nagar, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Karol Bagh, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (950 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Patel Nagar, New Delhi
4 BHK Flat (2992 sq.ft)
₹11.91 Cr
Karol Bagh, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1350 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
New Rajinder Nagar, New Delhi
5 BHK Flat (4188 sq.ft)
₹16.11 Cr
Karol Bagh, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Patel Nagar, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Patel Nagar, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1501 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Patel Nagar, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1782 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Patel Nagar, New Delhi
...Read more
HP
Hardial Properties
1/23
New Booking
Unity The Amaryllis Phase 1
RERA
₹11.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.81k/sq.ft
2992 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural LightPool Facing
HP
Hardial Properties
1/23
New Booking
Unity The Amaryllis Phase 1
RERA
₹16.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.47k/sq.ft
4188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
DM
Delhi March Benchmarking Listing
1/22
Resale
Unity The Amaryllis Phase 1
RERA
₹2.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
DM
Delhi March Benchmarking Listing
1/22
Resale
Unity The Amaryllis Phase 1
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Unity The Amaryllis Phase 3
RERA
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.36k/sq.ft
2618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantPower Backup
RA
Rajat Aggarwal
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Unity The Amaryllis Phase 3
RERA
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.12k/sq.ft
2618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
Locality Champion
1/43
Resale
Unity The Amaryllis Phase 1
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Unity The Amaryllis Phase 3
RERA
₹10.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.81k/sq.ft
3740 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Delhi Central, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NBCC Khekra Apartments
Property
Kashmere Gate,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mrigank  348 31 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road
2 BHK Apartment
Netaji Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Lajpat Nagar 3 Premium Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Lajpat Nagar III,New Delhi
9.5 Cr-9.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Enigma Prime
Property
Krishna Nagar,New Delhi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Delhi Central, New Delhi

Jhandewalan
34,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karol Bagh
38 people rated this locality
4.38
19,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kishan Ganj
19,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft