Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Karol Bagh, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
Atul Aggarwal
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
AA
Atul Aggarwal
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
YB
YOGESH BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.1k/sq.ft
1784 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreLiftClose to Salwan Public School
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Karol Bagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Padam Punjabi Bagh Floors
6.59 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 9.75 Cr
Padam Punjabi Bagh Floors
Padam Associates
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi
PA
Padam associate
Agent
ANKUSH
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Springdales School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 1.1 kmJhandewalan Metro Station- 1.7 kmRoshan Di Kulfi- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Simran
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Salwan Public School- 0.1 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmKarol Bagh Metro Station- 2.6 kmRoshan ...+ More
VISHAL JAIN
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmPulbangash Metro Station- 3 ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Karol Bagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Padam Punjabi Bagh Floors
₹3.25 Cr - 9.75 Cr
Padam Punjabi Bagh Floors
by Padam Associates
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi
PA
Padam associate
Agent
Tushar Khorwal
Owner
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Raj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Karol Bagh for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Rohit Arora
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Karol Bagh for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Dinesh Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 668 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Karol Bagh for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.22k/sq.ft
668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Faith Academy- 1.8 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmKarol Bagh Metro Station- 2 kmRoshan Di Kulfi-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Karol Bagh, New Delhi

Ashoka Pahari
8,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dev Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.04
13,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dori Walan
11,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ratan Nagar
26,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Regarpura
14,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Karol Bagh, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Unity The Amaryllis Phase 1
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Karol Bagh,New Delhi
8.81 Cr-17.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Connaught One
1 RK, 3 BHK Apartments
Karol Bagh,New Delhi
2.25 Cr-10.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Redpro Plaza
4 BHK Apartment
Karol Bagh,New Delhi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Karol Bagh, New Delhi

Kishan Ganj
19,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarai Rohilla
1 people rated this locality
4.5
9,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jhandewalan
34,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulabi Bagh
12 people rated this locality
4.38
8,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Subzi Mandi
12 people rated this locality
4.3
6,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft