Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Ranjeet Nagar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ranjeet Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ranjeet Nagar)

RD
Raheja Developers Ltd.
1/25
1.0 km away

3, 4, 5, 8 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Shadipur, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.86 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹24.31 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.45 Cr - 15.45 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹23.98 Cr
8 BHK Flat
₹32.21 Cr
8 BHK Penthouse
₹32.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 2306 - 9774 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
TL
TARC Limited
1/11
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kirti Nagar, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹13.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 3440 - 4246 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KP
Krishna Properties and Builder
1/7
3.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Shastri Nagar, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.12k/sq.ftSizes: 490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
RG
Rajouri Garden Properties
1/11
3.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Rajouri Garden, New Delhi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.75 Cr - 15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.25 Cr - 12.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89 K - 30.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 4950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
IG
Indo Group
1/9
3.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2713 - 2824 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
UG
Unity Group
1/24
3.7 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Karol Bagh, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.15 Cr - 12.84 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹17.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2618 - 5236 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
SA
Sawasdee and Galaxy Group
1/45
4.1 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Shakurpur, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹3.94 Cr - 4.65 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2249 - 2658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
CP
Chadha Properties
1/16
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.81 K - 22.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ranjeet Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes
3.55 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr
Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes
Padam Associates
3 BHK Flat Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi
PA
Padam associate
Seller
GP
Godrej Properties
1/10
4.7 kms away

1 RK, 3 BHK Flats in Karol Bagh, New Delhi

1 RK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.46 Cr - 10.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹68.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 330 - 1495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
MC
Mangubhai Chhotubhai Patel
1/2
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Baba Kharak Singh Marg Area, New Delhi

1071 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1079 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1107 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
AR
AMK Realtors
1/14
5.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pitampura, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.19 K - 10 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
JE
Jain Estate Builders
1/10
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Vihar, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1338 - 1783 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
JK
Jeet Kumar
1/8
5.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Paschim Vihar, New Delhi

4 BHK Flat
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.72k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
AS
Anil Suri Group
1/17
5.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pitampura, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2004
MN
Manoj Narang Construction
1/2
6.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pitampura, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.11k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
LH
Lavish Homes
1/13
6.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Paschim Vihar, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
CP
Chadha Properties
1/10
6.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Paschim Vihar, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 4 Cr
JR
Jd Real Estate
1/13
6.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Janakpuri, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89 K - 16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Ranjeet Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes
₹3.25 Cr
Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes
by Padam Associates
3 BHK Flat
Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi
PA
Padam associate
Seller
MP
Mehta Properties
1/44
6.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Paschim Vihar, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 4.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K - 18.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
JR
Jd Real Estate
1/4
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Janakpuri, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K - 16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 720 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties