More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Sadh Nagar, Palam, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sadh Nagar? Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sadh Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sadh Nagar, Palam, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (700 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Palam, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Palam, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (540 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Palam, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (579 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Palam, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Palam, New Delhi
Gupta Constructions Gupta Builder Floor E - 226
Price on Request
Palam, New Delhi
Maan Apartment-III (720 sq.ft)
₹35.28 L - 52.92 L
Palam, New Delhi
INB Projects INB Homes - II
Price on Request
Palam, New Delhi
Residential Plot (630 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Palam, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (810 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Palam, New Delhi
...Read more
Deepak Kumar
Owner
1/25
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomKids Area
Updated
1d ago
Divesh Sao
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
579 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JBM Public School- 0.7 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPalam Metro Station- 1.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1...+ More
MP
Maan Properties & Developers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palam

2 BHK Flat
₹35.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sadh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
6.47 kmfrom
₹8.26 Cr
Eldeco Camelot
Eldeco Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
4.94 kmfrom
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
4.97 kmfrom
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SJ
Suraj Jaiswal Buildup Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Affordable Floors
5.39 kmfrom
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Prime Affordable Floors
Prime Builder
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
PB
Prime Builders
Agent
AP
AMIT PROPERTIES
630 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Palam, New Delhi
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ravi Dhawan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 490 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palam for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Dinesh Goel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 565 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Palam for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Omkar Kaushik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 713 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Palam for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft