Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 165

Resale properties in Sadiq Nagar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
PL
Property Linkers
Locality Champion
1/10
1.63 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.11k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
GH
Global Homes Reality
1/10
0.58 km away
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
AK
Arvind Kumar
1/32
0.58 km away
Resale
₹35.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.61k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community
RA
Rahul Associates
Locality Champion
1/13
1.34 km away
Verified
Resale
RWA Greater Kailash 1 Block S
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.04k/sq.ft
1872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
BP
Bajrang Property
Play video
1/22
1.63 km away
Resale
Swaraj Homes C Block RWA Kailash Colony
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.08k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Kailash Colony Metro StationLift
Updated
3d ago
JP
JSB Properties
1/7
1.13 km away
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Green Park Metro Station Bus StopChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
RC
Realty Centre
1/8
1.34 km away
Verified
Resale
RWA Greater Kailash 1 Block S
₹5.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.11k/sq.ft
1872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
PL
Property Linkers
Locality Champion
1/12
1.61 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
WR
WallStreet Realty
Locality Champion
1/10
1.34 km away
Resale
RWA Greater Kailash 1 Block S
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Greater Kailas...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RC
Realty Centre
1/8
1.34 km away
Verified
Resale
RWA Greater Kailash 1 Block S
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.91k/sq.ft
1872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
DD
Delhi Dreams
1.25 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Green Park Metro StationLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sadiq Nagar, New Delhi

Ayur Vigyan Nagar
66,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sadiq Nagar, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sabharwals Apartments
Property
Sadiq Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Ambience Homes - 4
Property
Anand Lok,New Delhi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sadiq Nagar, New Delhi

Ayurvigyan Nagar
66,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Lok
48,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Siri Fort
69,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uday Park
37,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Masjid Moth Village
1 people rated this locality
4.25
15,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Neeti Bagh
10 people rated this locality
4.32
48,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Greater Kailash I
22 people rated this locality
4.34
31,011
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
South Extension II
19 people rated this locality
4.37
30,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Panchsheel Enclave
6 people rated this locality
4.47
39,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gulmohar Park
6 people rated this locality