More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Sarai Khalil, Sadar Bazaar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sarai Khalil? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sarai Khalil. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sarai Khalil, Sadar Bazaar, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (500 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Sadar Bazaar, New Delhi
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sarai Khalil)

BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/36
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.06k/sq.ft
2701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
HP
Hardial Properties
1/23
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹16.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.47k/sq.ft
4188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPool Facing
HP
Hardial Properties
1/23
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹11.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.81k/sq.ft
2992 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural LightPool Facing
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/37
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.78k/sq.ft
5236 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/40
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.27k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/38
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/35
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹13.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.4k/sq.ft
5236 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/35
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹10.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.81k/sq.ft
3740 sq.ft
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/34
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.65k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/34
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.35k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/43
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/36
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.36k/sq.ft
2618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantPower Backup
Ritul
Owner
1/24
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.84k/sq.ft
2157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmPulbangash Metro Station- 3.5 km  • ...+ More
Perminder Singh Kalra
Owner
1/18
1.6 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.1k/sq.ft
2484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Salwan Public School- 0.1 kmBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital Delhi- 0.1 kmKarol Bagh Metro Station- 2.4 kmRoshan Di Kulfi...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sarai Khalil, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of NBCC Khekra Apartments
Property
Kashmere Gate,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Safdarjung Enclave Luxury Builder Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Safdarjung Enclave,New Delhi
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Greater Kailash 1 Premium Builder Floor
3 BHK Apartment
Greater Kailash I,New Delhi
6.25 Cr-6.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Narang Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Pitampura,New Delhi
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altura Lajpat Nagar 3 Premium Builder Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Lajpat Nagar III,New Delhi
9.5 Cr-9.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Enigma Prime
Property
Krishna Nagar,New Delhi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sarai Khalil, New Delhi

Sadar Bazaar
8 people rated this locality
4.28
8,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kishan Ganj
19,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft