Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Sarvodaya Enclave, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sarvodaya Enclave? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sarvodaya Enclave, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
BMB Developers BMB Homes - 4
Price on Request
Sarvodaya Enclave, New Delhi
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sarvodaya Enclave)

VD
Vats Developers
1/3
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Saket

1000 sq.yd Plot
₹94.95 L
2000 sq.yd Plot
₹1.9 Cr
3000 sq.yd Plot
₹2.85 Cr
4000 sq.yd Plot
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.06k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2025
SG
Saket Group
1/8
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Said-Ul-Ajaib

3 BHK Flat
₹47.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
KH
Kiera Homes
1/21
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mehrauli

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
SB
Siyana Buildwell
1/3
2.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mehrauli

3 BHK Flat
₹50 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
AD
AKMS Developer's
1/2
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Freedom Fighters Enclave

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftSizes: 1260 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
KH
Kiera Homes
1/11
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mehrauli

1 BHK Flat
₹21.25 L - 63.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.75 L
Sizes: 450 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
KH
Kiera Homes
1/12
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mehrauli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.99k/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
GH
Gem Homes And Realtech Pvt Ltd
1/14
3.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vasant Kunj

3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
PG
Property Gallery
1/4
3.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Builder Floor,Flats in Greater Kailash

3 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹8.5 Cr - 9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2 Lacs - ₹2.5 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 200 - 500 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
DS
D S properties
1/18
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chhattarpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K - ₹10.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1158 - 1238 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
KH
Kiera Homes
1/15
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasant Kunj

2 BHK Flat
₹91.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
D
DLF
1/40
4.2 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Greater Kailash II

3 BHK Flat
₹14.37 Cr - 30.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹24.02 Cr - 33.85 Cr
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
₹43.17 Cr - 46.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 2336 - 7500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
BR
Buildwick Realty
1/4
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhattarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 52.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.97 L - 77.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
CH
Complete Home Solutions
1/14
4.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chhattarpur

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.88k/sq.ftSizes: 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
GP
Green Pike Builders
4.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajpur Khurd Village

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 600 - 14348 sq.ft.
AR
Anant Raj Limited
1/3
4.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Vasant Vihar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2500 sq.ft.
OA
OM Associates
1/5
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhattarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.11 K - 6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sarvodaya Enclave, New Delhi

Block B
38,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
12 people rated this locality
3.1
25,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MMTC Colony
31,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block D
35,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.76%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sarvodaya Enclave, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of BMB Developers BMB Homes - 4
Property
Sarvodaya Enclave,New Delhi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sarvodaya Enclave, New Delhi

Adchini