More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 63

Flats for Sale in Satbari, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Satbari? Housing.com offers 61+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 40+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Satbari. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Satbari. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Satbari, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
CHS Independent Apartment 2 (1260 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Satbari, New Delhi
Complete I And M Floret Homes (1350 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Satbari, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Ansal Villas, Satbari
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Ansal Villas, Satbari
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Ansal Villas, Satbari
4 BHK Flat (1980 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Ansal Villas, Satbari
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Ansal Villas, Satbari
3 BHK Flat (1165 sq.ft)
₹81.5 L
Ansal Villas, Satbari
Residential Plot (21000 sq.ft)
₹12.0 Cr
Ansal Villas, Satbari
4 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Ansal Villas, Satbari
...Read more
SR
Sun Real Estate
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Satbari, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.73k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SR
Sun Real Estate
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Satbari, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K - 8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
MY
Mona Yadav
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Chhattarpur Metro Station Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
SA
SRK ASSOCIATES
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
SK Oakwood Floor
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
MY
Mona Yadav
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
MD
Mittal Developers
Play video
1/22
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Fortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vas...+ More
MY
Mona Yadav
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
MY
Mona Yadav
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹81.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGated Community
Updated
2w ago
KA
Khurana Associates
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
KST Chattarpur Villas
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
21000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Colonel Satsangi's Kiran Memorial Public School- 0.1 kmInstitute of Liver and Biliary Sciences...+ More
Updated
5d ago
MB
Myra Buildwell
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Complete Myra Buildwell Apartment by Complete Home Solutions
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to AirportClose to Chhattarpur Metro St...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JH
Jai Hind Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MB
Myra Buildwell
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Chhattarpur Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Grocery StoreLift
MB
Myra Buildwell
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chhattarpur Metro StationLift
Updated
3w ago
AN
Arvind Nimraniya
1/12
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
M
Mohit
1/29
New Booking
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
VP
Vikram Pandey
1/6
New Booking
KST Chattarpur Villas
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
TR
TRIVASA REALTORS
1/9
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
2005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftUtility Shops
Updated
1d ago
OC
Oso Contractor Property Associate
1/12
Resale
KST Chattarpur Villas
RERA
₹200.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner Property
WH
Worthy Homes
1/22
Verified
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
WH
Worthy Homes
1/25
Verified
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
TR
TRIVASA REALTORS
1/16
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
13000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
MB
Myra Buildwell
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
MB
Myra Buildwell
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chhattarpur Metro StationClose to Co...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MB
Myra Buildwell
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chhattarpur Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ai...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MB
Myra Buildwell
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
MB
Myra Buildwell
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
MB
Myra Buildwell
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
MB
Myra Buildwell
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Satbari, New Delhi

7,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Satbari, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of KST Chattarpur Villas
5, 6 BHK Bungalows
Satbari,New Delhi
12.6 Cr-12.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Oakwood Estate
3 BHK Villa
Satbari,New Delhi
1.95 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Complete I And M Floret Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Satbari,New Delhi
90.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CHS Luxury Home
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Satbari,New Delhi
50.0 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Apartment
Property
Satbari,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The White Residency
3 BHK Builder Floor
Satbari,New Delhi
74.99 L-74.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CHS Independent Apartment 2
3 BHK Apartment
Satbari,New Delhi
90.0 L-90.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Satbari, New Delhi

Chandan Hola
2 people rated this locality
4.25
8,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajpur
6 people rated this locality
4.71
6,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft