More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 70

Flats for Sale in Sector 21 Rohini, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 21 Rohini? Housing.com offers 71+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 56+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 21 Rohini. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 21 Rohini. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 21 Rohini, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sector 21 Rohini, New Delhi
5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1645 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr
Sector 21 Rohini, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Sector 21 Rohini, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Sector 21 Rohini, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1150 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Sector 21 Rohini, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr
Sector 21 Rohini, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1155 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Sector 21 Rohini, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Sector 21 Rohini, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Sector 21 Rohini, New Delhi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1175 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Sector 21 Rohini, New Delhi
...Read more
SP
Sai Properties & Builder
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metis Hospital | Best Gynecologist in Rohini...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SP
Sai Properties & Builder
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shree Aggarsain International HospitalC...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GR
GAVIN REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Shree Aggarsain International HospitalClose to Nangloi...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SP
Sai Properties & Builder
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shree Aggarsain Internatio...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GR
GAVIN REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingClose to Shree Aggarsain International HospitalClose to GD Goen...+ More
Updated
6d ago
GR
GAVIN REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Shree Aggarsain International HospitalClose to GD Goen...+ More
Updated
6d ago
JK
J K ESTATES
1/2
New Booking
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shree Aggarsain International HospitalClose to GD Goenka Public School, RohiniClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GA
Guruji Associates
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nangloi Metro StationClose to Metro Wal...+ More
SB
Shri Babosa Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SB
Shri Babosa Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nangloi Metro Station...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 21 Rohini, New Delhi

Pocket- 6
8,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pocket 12
11,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 21 Rohini, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of New Lamba Affordable Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 21 Rohini,New Delhi
57.27 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suri Elegant Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 21 Rohini,New Delhi
60.0 L-2.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 21 Rohini, New Delhi

Sector 22 Rohini
1 people rated this locality
5
10,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rohini Extension
11,644
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 20 Rohini
7,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 33 Rohini
23,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 38 Rohini
1 people rated this locality
5
7,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 39 Rohini
1 people rated this locality
4.75
7,008
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baljit Vihar
8,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 23 Rohini
1 people rated this locality
4.75
10,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pooth Kalan
8,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kirari Suleman Nagar
1 people rated this locality