Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Homes

Sort by:
Relevance
H
by Reputed Builder

3 BHK Apartment

2

Looking for Apartment in Sector 22 Dwarka, New Delhi?. Malik Homes is a project by Malik Properties And Builders. The project is offering 3 BHK. Malik Homes is a Under Construction residential project. There are 8 units. There is 1 building in this project. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 900.0 - 1003.0 sq.ft.. Malik Homes is located in Sector 23 Dwarka. Malik Homes was launched in March 2024.Malik Homes offers a host of facilities for residents. This includes Power Backup. These amenities in Malik Homes are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.RERA ID is Rera Not Applicable.Malik Homes is RERA-compliant and all necessary approvals are in place.Sector 23 Dwarka is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Fire Sprinklers
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Video Door Security
Power Backup
Homes Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Homes)

VH
VB Homes
+ 1 more
1/26
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 17 Dwarka

3.5 BHK Flat
₹8.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹36.55k/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
VH
VB Homes
1/15
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deenpur

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Foreign Services And Other Goverment Officers Welfare Society
1/3
0.1 km away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
VJ
Veer Ji Properties
1/15
0.1 km away
Verified
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
SH
Srishti Homes
1/14
0.1 km away
Verified
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Aakash Healthcare Super Speciality HospitalVastu Compliant
BR
Bhoomi Real Estate
1/13
0.1 km away
Verified
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.45k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fire Fighting SystemLiftPower BackupClose to Grocery Store
PK
Pradeep Kumar
1/13
0.1 km away
Verified
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SM
Sheetla Mata Associates
1/13
0.1 km away
Verified
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportLiftFire Fighting System
1/13
0.1 km away
Verified
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
R
Rahul
1/13
0.1 km away
Verified
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Link Properties & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/13
0.1 km away
Verified
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
B
Brickandbeamdevelopers
1/15
0.1 km away
Verified
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
MS
M S Associates
1/12
0.1 km away
Verified
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
1866 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
SS
Sushil Sharma
1/11
0.1 km away
Verified
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dwarka Sec-08 Metro StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
LP
Link Properties & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
0.2 km away
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
FS
1/7
0.2 km away
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
IP
Iskon Properties
1/3
0.2 km away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportEarthquake Resistant...+ More
D
Divinerealty
0.2 km away
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.64k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Delhi International School Sector 23 DwarkaPower BackupGated Community
TA
Times Associates Interior
1/2
0.2 km away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prudence Schools - Top & Best CBSE School in Dwarka, Delhi- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality H...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sector 23 Dwarka

Sector 23 Dwarka,New Delhi
Sector 23 Dwarka,New Delhi
3 BHK Apartment
2.57 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Sector 23 Dwarka,New Delhi
3 BHK Apartment
2.89 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sector 23 Dwarka,New Delhi
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
1.0 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Sector 23 Dwarka,New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Tripundra
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Bijwasan Road,New Delhi
7.0 Cr-11.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya Greens
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 25 Dwarka,New Delhi
1.1 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tripundra
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pushpanjali Farms,New Delhi
5.06 Cr-7.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid The Consulate Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 24 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.8 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Ashwamedh Apartment
Property
Kishangarh,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mrigank  348 31 Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road
2 BHK Apartment
Netaji Nagar,New Delhi