Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

New Residential Projects in Sector 39 Rohini, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 39 Rohini? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 39 Rohini, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Malik Shri Balaji Enclave (900 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L - 75.0 L
Sector 39 Rohini, New Delhi
Unik Homes Sector 22 (450 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L - 2.5 Cr
Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi
Sai Luxurious Floors (450 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L - 3.4 Cr
Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi
New Lamba Homes Rohini Sector 22 (450 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L - 2.4 Cr
Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi
Divine Luxury Floors (550 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L - 3.6 Cr
Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi
Shri Balaji Luxurious Homes (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi
Ganpati Buildmart Estates Ganpati Floors 4
Price on Request
Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi
Suri Affordable Homes (650 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L - 2.0 Cr
Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi
Sai New Floors (600 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L - 2.4 Cr
Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi
Goodlink Floors (450 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L - 1.55 Cr
Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi
...Read more
MP
Malik Properties And Builders
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Sector 39 Rohini, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
PG
Pankaj Goel
1/7
1.11 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹30 L - 80 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.05 Cr - 1.3 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.5 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K - 10.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
SP
Sai Properties And Builders
1.5 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹43 L - 80 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹80 L - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.5 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K - 15.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
NL
New Lamba Real Estate
1/6
1.24 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.22 K - 10.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
DD
Divine Developers
1/13
1.4 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹44 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L - 1.85 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K - 15.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
SV
Satyam Vashisht
1/5
1.56 km away

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.5 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K - 10.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SB
Suri Buildtech
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹60 L - 75 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.7 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.23 K - 13.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SP
Sai Properties And Builders
1.44 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹46 L - 75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.67 K - 10.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
GP
Goodlink Properties And Builders
1.33 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹25 L - 74 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.35 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K - 12.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
RC
Rawat Construction
1.08 km away

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹65 L - 1.85 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.55 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K - 14.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
VP
V.K. Probuild Pvt. Ltd.
1.31 km away

Property in Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi

GP
Garg Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Garg Homes 4
1.2 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹37.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SB
Shri Babosa Real Estate
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Babosa Homes
1.4 km away

Property in Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi

Possession: Aug, 2025
NL
New Lamba Real Estate
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 1.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K - 15.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 39 Rohini)

NL
New Lamba Real Estate
1/6
1.24 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 22 Rohini, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.22 K - 10.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
AP
Aman Properties
1/21
2.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Rohini Extension, New Delhi

4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2250 - 3800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
NL
New Lamba Real Estate
1/19
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 23 Rohini, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K - 12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
HC
Hardik Construction
1/6
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 23 Rohini, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹64 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftSizes: 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
SP
Saraswati Properties
1/21
3.2 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 23 Rohini, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K - 17.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
SV
Satyam Vashisht
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Sector 23 Rohini, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 4.5 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K - 12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
DD
Delhi Developer
1/7
3.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 23 Rohini, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 90 L
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.82 K - 15.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
JA
Jagdamba Associates
1/6
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 23 Rohini, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹17 L - 21.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K - 11 K/sq.ftSizes: 300 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019
NL
New Lamba Real Estate
1/12
3.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 23 Rohini, New Delhi

4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K - 15.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2250 - 3800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
RD
Reputed Developer
1/9
3.5 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 23 Rohini, New Delhi

4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 4.25 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K - 15.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2250 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AP
Aman Properties
1/14
3.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floor,Flats in Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹62.74 L - 79.86 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.03 Cr - 1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
GP
Goodlink Properties And Builders
1/10
3.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K - 9.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 1340 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
TP
THE PROPERTIES & BUILDERS
1/8
3.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹36.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
JR
J R Developers
1/9
3.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K - 9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
RP
Rohini Properties
1/16
3.9 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floor,Flats in Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹48.42 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹66.58 L - 84.73 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹96.84 L - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.76 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
OA
OM Associates
1/12
4.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K - 12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
PM
Property Mart
1/20
4.0 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K - 12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 360 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
PH
Property Hub Delhi
1/5
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K - ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 720 - 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AV
Aadarsh Vaidya
1/8
4.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L - 21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K - 12.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
SP
Sai Properties And Builders
1/12
4.1 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹49 L
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.54 K - 9.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 39 Rohini, New Delhi