More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Madanpur Dabas, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Madanpur Dabas? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Madanpur Dabas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Madanpur Dabas, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (684 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Madanpur Dabas, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent House (585 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Madanpur Dabas, New Delhi
1 RK Independent House (465 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Madanpur Dabas, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent House (216 sq.ft)
₹1.8 L
Madanpur Dabas, New Delhi
Residential Plot (1440 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Madanpur Dabas, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent House (225 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L
Madanpur Dabas, New Delhi
Residential Plot (270 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Madanpur Dabas, New Delhi
Residential Plot (450 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Madanpur Dabas, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹2.6 L
Madanpur Dabas, New Delhi
2 RK Independent House (333 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Madanpur Dabas, New Delhi
...Read more
SYED AKBAR ASHRAF
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B.M. Bharti Model School- 0.1 kmMetis Hospital | Best Gynecologist in Rohini | Best Ultrasound in Rohini | Blood test in Rohini | IV...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HarishkKhurana
Owner
1440 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Madanpur Dabas, New Delhi
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ganga International School- 0.1 kmMetis Hospital | Best Gynecologist in Rohini | Best Ultrasound in Rohini | Blood test in Rohini | ...+ More
Shubham Pramanik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 225 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Madanpur Dabas for Rs. 1350000
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ganga International School- 0.1 kmSatyabhama Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmMundka Metro Station- 3.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0...+ More
Jitendar
Owner
450 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Madanpur Dabas, New Delhi
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka Public School, Rohini- 0.1 kmMetis Hospital | Best Gynecologist in Rohini | Best Ultrasound in Rohini | Blood test in Rohi...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Madanpur Dabas

Gallery Cover Pic of Suri Luxury Floors
5.13 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 5.5 Cr
Suri Luxury Floors
Suri Buildtech
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi
SB
Suri Buildtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Suri Luxurious Homes
5.25 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 6.0 Cr
Suri Luxurious Homes
Suri Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 23 Rohini, New Delhi
SB
Suri Buildtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ARE Riviera Luxury Floors
5.88 kmfrom
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
ARE Riviera Luxury Floors
ARE Infraheights Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Ranhola, New Delhi
PN
Planner N Maker
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tony KP Builder Floors
6.99 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Tony KP Builder Floors
Tony properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
TP
Tony properties
Seller
Sabir Ali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Madanpur Dabas for Rs. 260000
Resale
₹2.6 L
Avg. price: ₹577.00/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Sankar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 333 Sq.ft 2 RK Independent House for sale in Madanpur Dabas for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
333 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago