More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

Flats for Sale in Subhash Park, Matiala, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Subhash Park? Housing.com offers 45+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 33+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Subhash Park. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 31+ Resale Projects and 21+ Owner Properties for sale in Subhash Park. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Subhash Park, Matiala, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Matiala, New Delhi
1 BHK Flat (420 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Matiala, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Matiala, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹47.51 L
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹18.2 L
Matiala, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹38.15 L
Matiala, New Delhi
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (400 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
3 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹72.49 L
Matiala, New Delhi
2 BHK Flat (581 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
...Read more
S
Sarthiproperties2026**
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Saarthi Affordable Homes
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftClose to Uttam Nagar West Metro StationVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
S
Sarthiproperties2026**
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Saarthi Affordable Homes
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aakash Healthcare Super Speciality HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
S
Sarthiproperties2026**
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Saarthi Affordable Homes
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Nawada Metro StationLift
Updated
3w ago
S
Sarthiproperties2026**
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
Saarthi Affordable Homes
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
S
Sarthiproperties2026**
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Saarthi Affordable Homes
RERA
₹47.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/10
Resale
₹18.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
B
BidDeal
1/3
Resale
₹38.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSmart HomeGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store

Zero Brokerage Projects around Subhash Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.17 kmfrom
₹8.26 Cr
Eldeco Camelot
Eldeco Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 17 Dwarka, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
5.30 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
1.08 kmfrom
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SB
Saarthi Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
1.09 kmfrom
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Vijay Kumar
Owner
1/32
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.49 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/5
Resale
₹36.45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Subhash Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
by Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
by Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SB
Saarthi Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Nitish
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DPS Dwarka- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.7 kmNawada Metro Station- 2.2 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Harsh Vardhan Sharma
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
PH
Pratap Housing
1/9

2 BHK Builder Floor in Matiala

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹30 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.76 K - 5.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SB
Shubharambh Builder Delhi

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Matiala

2 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 90 L
4 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Subhash Park, New Delhi

Jain Colony
6,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Matiala Extension
5,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jain Colony
5,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sahyog Vihar
4,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gurpreet Nagar
6,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Subhash Park, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatib Aleef Breeze Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid The Consulate Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 24 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.8 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi