Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.86k/sq.ft
2234 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Bhim Rao Ambedkar School Of Specialised Excellence- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 1.8 kmJasola Apollo Metro Station- ...+ More