Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Resale in DDA Vasant Kunj

Sort by:
Relevance

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

9 Acres

Children's Play Area
Lift(s)
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
RO Water System
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Fire Fighting System
+9
DDA Vasant Kunj Project Images
RJ
Rohit Jha
Play video
1/22
New Booking
DDA Vasant Kunj by DDA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New DelhiClose to Sector B-2 Vasant Kunj Bus...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SM
Sunny Makkar
Play video
1/15
Resale
DDA Vasant Kunj by DDA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
SC
Sunil Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
DDA Vasant Kunj
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Fortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New DelhiClose to Ambience M...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CR
CITY REAL ESTATE
1/12
Resale
DDA Vasant Kunj
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Ambience Mall, Vasant KunjLift
Updated
3w ago
CR
CITY REAL ESTATE
1/10
Resale
DDA Vasant Kunj
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Ambience Mall, Vasant Kunj
Updated
3w ago
CR
CITY REAL ESTATE
1/17
New Booking
DDA Vasant Kunj by DDA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago